Kilpailusarjat: BS_V | |||
Lähtöaika | N:ro | Nimi | Seura |
---|---|---|---|
BS_V | B-Sarja | ||
11:00:00.0 | 16 | Alavieska | Alavieska |
16 | Juha-Pekka Jokela | ||
16 | Anton Hannula | ||
16 | Noora Alatalo | ||
16 | Werneri Pudas | ||
16 | Noora Isotalus | ||
16 | Niko Säily | ||
16 | Tomi Sipilä | ||
16 | Aleksi Huhtakangas | ||
11:00:00.0 | 17 | Kannus | Kannus |
17 | Markus Erkkilä | ||
17 | Eemeli Katajalaakso | ||
17 | Enni Katajalaakso | ||
17 | Marko Paavola | ||
17 | Oosa Paavola | ||
17 | Matias Mutka | ||
17 | Jussi Isokoski | ||
17 | Ville-Veikko Kykyri | ||
11:00:00.0 | 18 | Luoto / Larsmo | Luoto / Larsmo |
18 | Jonatan Lindqvist | ||
18 | Mico Sjölund | ||
18 | Amanda Nyfors | ||
18 | Niklas Dahllund | ||
18 | Maja Söderlund | ||
18 | Simon Söderlund | ||
18 | Annika Sjöström | ||
18 | Dan Snåre | ||
11:00:00.0 | 19 | Kaustinen | Kaustinen |
19 | Mitri Lerssi | ||
19 | Sisu Peltoniemi | ||
19 | Johanna Niskakoski | ||
19 | Lasse Paavola | ||
19 | Emma Kolehmainen | ||
19 | Elmeri Hietala | ||
19 | Pasi Pesola | ||
19 | Janne Huhtakangas | ||
11:00:00.0 | 20 | Toholampi | Toholampi |
20 | Roni Etelämäki | ||
20 | Roope Etelämäki | ||
20 | Airi Kentala | ||
20 | Riku Hakala | ||
20 | Iina Rantakangas | ||
20 | Rasmus Remesaho | ||
20 | Matias Välikangas | ||
20 | Mikko Peltokangas | ||
11:00:00.0 | 21 | Pietarsaari /Jakobstad 2 | Pietarsaari /Jakobstad |
21 | Pasi Auvinen | ||
21 | Oscar Grannas | ||
21 | Cajsa Mäenpää | ||
21 | Johan Mäenpää | ||
21 | Emmi Mäenpää | ||
21 | Benjamin Sandnäs | ||
21 | Marko Honkala | ||
21 | Jakob Björkskog | ||
11:00:00.0 | 22 | Kalajoki 2 | Kalajoki |
22 | Ville Juusola | ||
22 | Alisa Vuollet | ||
22 | Ella Himanka | ||
22 | Simo Törnvall | ||
22 | Jenni Jaatinen | ||
22 | Oscar Rahja | ||
22 | Matti Laitala | ||
22 | Taneli Rahja | ||
11:00:00.0 | 23 | Kruunupyy /Kronoby 2 | Kruunupyy /Kronoby |
23 | Tommy From | ||
23 | Edvin Brännkärr | ||
23 | Fanny Strovall | ||
23 | Johnny Sjölind | ||
23 | Vilma Hahtokari | ||
23 | Kalle Pajala | ||
23 | Sören Svenlin | ||
23 | Stefan Storfall | ||
11:00:00.0 | 24 | Haapajärvi 2 | Haapajärvi |
24 | Aleksi Salmela | ||
24 | Tuomas Jaakonaho | ||
24 | Laura Keskitalo | ||
24 | Tapani Keskitalo | ||
24 | Sandra Tiitto | ||
24 | Jani Tytärniemi | ||
24 | Timo Seppälä | ||
24 | Matti Keskitalo | ||
11:00:00.0 | 25 | Ylivieska 2 | Ylivieska |
25 | Roni Knuutila | ||
25 | Jimi Leppälä | ||
25 | Veera Vähäkangas | ||
25 | Jukka Nissilä | ||
25 | Atte Huhtanen | ||
25 | Tapani Niskanen | ||
25 | Helmi Hietanen | ||
25 | Tuomas Saari | ||
11:00:00.0 | 26 | Veteli 2 | Veteli |
26 | Hannu Kellokoski | ||
26 | Lauri Niininen | ||
26 | Essi Tyynelä | ||
26 | Ari Haukilahti | ||
26 | Elli Siirilä | ||
26 | Kasper Björback | ||
26 | Jari Mäkelä | ||
26 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | ||
11:00:00.0 | 27 | Pedersöre 2 | Pedersöre |
27 | David Sulkakoski | ||
27 | Jesper Lindfors | ||
27 | Marjo Ena | ||
27 | Herman Hjulfors | ||
27 | Agnes Liljeqvist | ||
27 | Rasmus Huhtamäki | ||
27 | Daniel Åbacka | ||
27 | Johan Ahlvik | ||
11:00:00.0 | 28 | Himanka 2 | Himanka |
28 | Kristian Hakala | ||
28 | Tatu Venetjoki | ||
28 | Anni Mäkinen | ||
28 | Tuukka Marjala | ||
28 | Sofia Ruusunen | ||
28 | Alissa Oja | ||
28 | Miikka Ketonen | ||
28 | Risto Pernu | ||
11:00:00.0 | 29 | Sievi 2 | Sievi |
29 | Jari Sikkilä | ||
29 | Aatu Paaso | ||
29 | Jenni Kukkola | ||
29 | Markus Sikkilä | ||
29 | Sara Kukkola | ||
29 | Veikka Virkkala | ||
29 | Ella Virkkala | ||
29 | Ville Vesaluoma | ||
11:00:00.0 | 30 | Kokkola 2 | Kokkola |
30 | André Kurten | ||
30 | Olli Hautamäki | ||
30 | Elina Mäkitalo | ||
30 | Tommi Viitasaari | ||
30 | Eveliina Keltamäki | ||
30 | Santeri Kallio | ||
30 | Tuomas Hyyppä | ||
30 | Marko Järvinen | ||
11:00:00.0 | 31 | Uusikaarlepyy /Nykarleby 2 | Uusikaarlepyy /Nykarleby |
31 | Otto Wikblom | ||
31 | Eddie Wikblom | ||
31 | Ellinor Sundqvist | ||
31 | Toni Wik | ||
31 | Malin Cederholm | ||
31 | Robin Liljeqvist | ||
31 | Robin Eriksson | ||
31 | Johanna Skog | ||
11:00:00.0 | 32 | Reisjärvi 2 | Reisjärvi |
32 | Eemil Parkkila | ||
32 | Jasmiina Huuskonen | ||
32 | Piia Leppälä | ||
32 | Jari A. Niskakoski | ||
32 | Venla Nisula | ||
32 | Iiris Savelainen | ||
32 | Jari S. Niskakoski | ||
32 | Teijo Haapaniemi | ||
11:00:00.0 | 33 | Nivala 2 | Nivala |
33 | Saku Hautalahti | ||
33 | Tuukka Suni | ||
33 | Kaisa Saarimaa | ||
33 | Markku Mehtälä | ||
33 | Liinu Tiainen | ||
33 | Onni Heiskanen | ||
33 | Ossi Hautalahti | ||
33 | Harri Holmström | ||
11:00:00.0 | 34 | Kalajoki 3 | Kalajoki |
34 | Kauko Himanka | ||
34 | Tuukka Törnvall | ||
34 | Marika Suni-Kähtävä | ||
34 | Mari Halonen | ||
34 | Lotta Oja | ||
34 | Arttu Nikunen | ||
34 | Osmo Juola | ||
34 | Tero Kähtävä | ||
11:00:00.0 | 35 | Pedersöre 3 | Pedersöre |
35 | Robin Eklund | ||
35 | Ville Nybacka | ||
35 | Lena Ray | ||
35 | Tom West | ||
35 | Ellen Kock | ||
35 | Tony Ahlvik | ||
35 | Jan Grandkull | ||
35 | Jere Ena | ||
11:00:00.0 | 36 | Kruunupyy /Kronoby 3 | Kruunupyy /Kronoby |
36 | Andreas Byfält | ||
36 | Nicola Berg | ||
36 | Ellen Bäck | ||
36 | Ronny Svartsjö | ||
36 | Wilma Nyberg | ||
36 | Emil Hahtokari | ||
36 | Anton Storvall | ||
36 | Antti Hahtokari | ||
11:00:00.0 | 37 | Pietarsaari /Jakobstad 3 | Pietarsaari /Jakobstad |
37 | Patrik Still | ||
37 | Miro Auvinen | ||
37 | Karita Jungar | ||
37 | Alexander Ahlvik | ||
37 | Wilma Grannas | ||
37 | Annie Mäenpää | ||
37 | Rasmus Vikström | ||
37 | Ari Puranen | ||
11:00:00.0 | 38 | Nivala 3 | Nivala |
38 | Olli-Pekka Paavola | ||
38 | Olavi Uusivirta | ||
38 | Pilvi-Sofia Järviluoma | ||
38 | Aarni Heiskanen | ||
38 | Emma Mäkinen | ||
38 | Leo Rautio | ||
38 | Hannu Tiainen | ||
38 | Markku Isokoski | ||
11:00:00.0 | 39 | Kokkola yhdistelmä 3 | Kokkola yhdistelmä |
39 | Tomi Junkkila | ||
39 | Henri Junkkila | ||
39 | Päivi Peltoniemi | ||
39 | Heikki Roimas | ||
39 | Anna Heikkilä | ||
39 | Anni Peltoniemi | ||
39 | Veikka Heinonen | ||
39 | Erkki Ahtiainen | ||
11:00:00.0 | 40 | Pedersöre 4 | Pedersöre |
40 | Sune Lind | ||
40 | Matilda Punsar | ||
40 | Annika Sandvik | ||
40 | Johan Nylund | ||
40 | Daniela Grankull | ||
40 | Joni Grankull | ||
40 | Kennet Hinkka | ||
40 | Dan Liljeqvist | ||
11:00:00.0 | 41 | Kruunupyy /Kronoby 4 | Kruunupyy /Kronoby |
41 | Sven-Erik Libäck | ||
41 | Filip Dahlnäs | ||
41 | Janika Hahtokari | ||
41 | Mikael Brännkärr | ||
41 | Elsie Björkfors | ||
41 | Eelian Berg | ||
41 | Mickel Forsell | ||
41 | Stefan Åbacka | ||
Sarjaluetteloon tästä linkistä |