Sija |
Nro |
Nimi |
Koulu |
Kunta |
Tulos |
Ero |
M16 | Miehet 16 vuotta Noname 4.2 km V, tilanne |
1. | 586 | Jalmari Bergqvist | Maaninkajärven koulu | Kuopio | 9:22.2 | |
2. | 587 | Mikael Koivisto | Keski-Uudenm. Kr.koulu | Järvenpä | 9:32.0 | +9.8 |
3. | 588 | Niilo Mäkinen | Hatsalan Klassillinen koulu | Kuopio | 9:41.2 | +19.0 |
4. | 584 | Jirka Oja | Merenojan koulu | Kalajoki | 9:51.1 | +28.9 |
5. | 582 | Elliot Fjeldkåsa | Storängen | Espoo | 9:51.3 | +29.1 |
6. | 585 | Lauri Saarinen | Kalannin koulu | Uusikaup | 9:51.6 | +29.4 |
7. | 575 | Roope Niskanen | Hakkarin Yläaste | Lempäälä | 9:54.5 | +32.3 |
8. | 580 | Oskari Kalliokoski | Nummenpakan koulu | Turku | 9:56.7 | +34.5 |
9. | 577 | Otto Hirvilampi | Ähtärin Yhteiskoulu | Ähtäri | 9:58.4 | +36.2 |
10. | 568 | Juho Keskinen | Pitkäjärven koulu | Kangasal | 9:59.7 | +37.5 |
10. | 581 | Tomi Sandberg | Ekenäs högstadieskola | Raseborg | 9:59.7 | +37.5 |
12. | 570 | Eetu Takomo | Vaisaaren koulu | Raisio | 10:00.8 | +38.6 |
13. | 576 | Pauli Vuorma | Kontiolahden koulu | Kontiola | 10:03.7 | +41.5 |
14. | 569 | Konsta Soikkeli | Langinkosken yläaste | Kotka | 10:04.4 | +42.2 |
15. | 583 | Eemi Naumanen | Suininlahden koulu | Siilinjä | 10:05.6 | +43.4 |
16. | 573 | Aleksi Huttunen | Juhani Ahon Koulu | Iisalmi | 10:06.4 | +44.2 |
16. | 579 | Luukas Mäkelä | Tenetti | Sotkamo | 10:06.4 | +44.2 |
18. | 578 | Niko Säily | Alavieskan yhtenäiskoulu | Alaviesk | 10:09.7 | +47.5 |
19. | 574 | Eeli Kujala | Ylikylän koulu | Kempele | 10:16.0 | +53.8 |
20. | 557 | Leevi Tarjanne | Hki:n Suomal.Yhteisk. | Helsinki | 10:24.1 | +1:01.9 |
21. | 567 | Antti Harjuhaahto | Saloisten koulu | Raahe | 10:25.6 | +1:03.4 |
22. | 572 | Elmeri Syrjälä | Tammelan koulukeskus | Tammela | 10:36.4 | +1:14.2 |
23. | 558 | Tomas-Casimir Niemi | Sampo | Tampere | 10:44.4 | +1:22.2 |
24. | 565 | Santtu Outila | Hirsikampus yhtenäiskoulu | Pudasjär | 10:46.0 | +1:23.8 |
25. | 564 | Topias Zerni | Urheilupuiston koulu | Kouvola | 10:46.8 | +1:24.6 |
26. | 562 | Veeti Passila | Salpausselän peruskoulu | Lahti | 10:49.6 | +1:27.4 |
27. | 554 | Christoffer Ingman | Karis Svenska Högstadium | Raseborg | 10:49.8 | +1:27.6 |
28. | 552 | Matias Karisaari | Syväkankaan koulu | Kemi | 10:50.7 | +1:28.5 |
29. | 555 | Konsta Similä | Kittilän yläkoulu | Kittilä | 10:50.9 | +1:28.7 |
30. | 563 | Hannes Nurminen | Jämsänjoen Yhtenäiskoulu | Jämsä | 10:51.3 | +1:29.1 |
31. | 553 | Viljami Ylilauri | Hannu Krankan koulu | Liminka | 10:55.3 | +1:33.1 |
32. | 551 | Aleksi Murtoniemi | Juvanpuiston koulu | Espoo | 11:00.4 | +1:38.2 |
33. | 559 | Nuutti Jääskeläinen | Ylästön koulu | Vantaa | 11:08.4 | +1:46.2 |
34. | 556 | Mikko Pietarila | Kastellin yläaste | Oulu | 11:11.2 | +1:49.0 |
35. | 550 | Roope Sassi | Valtarin koulu | Ii | 11:28.0 | +2:05.8 |
36. | 547 | Eino Gretschel | Nilon koulu | Kuusamo | 11:29.7 | +2:07.5 |
DNS | 541 | Juuso Kinnunen | Linnakankaan koulu | Kempele | | |
DNS | 542 | Lassi Valta | Lyseon peruskoulu | Joensuu | | |
DNS | 543 | Matti Mansikka | Mansikkalan koulu | Imatra | | |
DNS | 544 | Onni Tiira | Kaarilan koulu | Tampere | | |
DNS | 545 | Topias Törmäkangas | Tenetti | Sotkamo | | |
DNS | 546 | Tuomas Hietala | Kämmenniemen koulu | Tanmpere | | |
DNS | 548 | Jakob Ehrs | Tegengrenskolan | Vöyri | | |
DNS | 549 | Jeremias Bengs | Närpes högstadieskola | Närpes | | |
DNS | 560 | Akseli Latvala | Isonkyrön yläaste | Isokyrö | | |
DNS | 561 | Antti Huttunen | Alavieskan yhtenäiskoulu | Alaviesk | | |
DNS | 566 | Jaakko Salomäki | Hyökkälän koulu | Tuusula | | |
DNS | 571 | Verneri Tanninen | Kittilän yläkoulu | Kittilä | | |