11.-16.2.2024 |
Jury Information | Course Information |
| |
WMA | Klaus Pleyer | Name: Vuokatti | |
| |
TD | Mikko Rantanen | Green 5km/7,5km, Blue 10km | |
| |
TDA: | Mattias Skog | Height Difference (HD): 27m/27m/27m | |
| |
NAT: | Giacomo Gamozzini | Maximum Climb (MC): 17m/25m/25m | |
| |
Chief of Competition: | Uotila Jyrki | Total Climb (TC):100m/185m/236m | |
| |
Event coordinator | Mette Leskinen | Length of Lap:5km/7,5km/10km | |
| |
Tuloste on valmis 23:31:10
Categories:
M01; M02; M03; M04; M05; M06; M07; M08; M09; M10; M11; M12; F01; F02; F03; F04; F05; F06; F07; F08; F09; F10; F11 |
M01 | M01 5 km F, tilanne |
Rank |
Bib |
Name |
Finish |
Diff |
WMA POINTS |
1. | 1003 | Räisänen Ilmo | 13:20.0 | | 0.00 |
2. | 1001 | Puida Janis | 14:27.6 | 1:07.6 | 50.70 |
3. | 1002 | Bilous Ihor | 16:38.1 | 3:18.1 | 148.58 |
Cat |
M02 | M02 5 km F, tilanne |
Rank |
Bib |
Name |
Finish |
Diff |
WMA POINTS |
1. | 2007 | Kauppinen Aki | 11:02.6 | | 0.00 |
2. | 2005 | Palo Jukka | 11:05.0 | 2.4 | 2.17 |
3. | 2008 | Rytkönen Kalle | 11:06.6 | 4.0 | 3.62 |
4. | 2004 | Tilaeus Juuso | 11:09.3 | 6.7 | 6.07 |
5. | 2009 | Pantti Jani-Pekka | 11:41.0 | 38.4 | 34.77 |
6. | 2002 | Brochu Frédéric | 13:26.1 | 2:23.5 | 129.94 |
7. | 2003 | Ufimtsev Sergey | 17:02.9 | 6:00.3 | 326.26 |
Cat |
M03 | M03 5 km F, tilanne |
Rank |
Bib |
Name |
Finish |
Diff |
WMA POINTS |
1. | 3005 | Tiihonen Vesa | 11:10.0 | | 0.00 |
2. | 3010 | Koiranen Jani | 11:10.5 | 0.5 | 0.45 |
3. | 3012 | Bodnieks Valdis | 11:30.1 | 20.1 | 18.00 |
4. | 3014 | Tilaeus Jani | 11:53.7 | 43.7 | 39.13 |
5. | 3002 | Rasmussen David | 12:06.6 | 56.6 | 50.69 |
6. | 3006 | Oikarinen Jukka | 12:20.9 | 1:10.9 | 63.49 |
7. | 3011 | Salmensuu Matti | 12:22.1 | 1:12.1 | 64.57 |
8. | 3015 | Alakastari Veli | 12:34.0 | 1:24.0 | 75.22 |
9. | 3004 | Barr Benjamin | 15:11.5 | 4:01.5 | 216.27 |
10. | 3009 | Bate Simon | 18:42.8 | 7:32.8 | 405.49 |
DNS | 3001 | Lammi Joni | DNS | | 240.00 |
DNS | 3008 | Lewis Adam | DNS | | 240.00 |
DNS | 3013 | Medici Ezequiel | DNS | | 240.00 |
DNS | 3016 | Kirstinä Hannu | DNS | | 240.00 |
DNS | 3017 | Tiits Urmas | DNS | | 240.00 |
Cat |
M04 | M04 5 km F, tilanne |
Rank |
Bib |
Name |
Finish |
Diff |
WMA POINTS |
1. | 4029 | Westerlund Niklas | 11:23.9 | | 0.00 |
2. | 4028 | Tuovila Jani | 11:24.8 | 0.9 | 0.79 |
3. | 4002 | Kalliokoski Jari | 11:27.0 | 3.1 | 2.72 |
4. | 4014 | Mökkönen Jussi | 12:01.2 | 37.3 | 32.72 |
5. | 4003 | Schmid Ivan | 12:05.2 | 41.3 | 36.23 |
6. | 4023 | Valtanen Ari-Pekka | 12:11.4 | 47.5 | 41.67 |
7. | 4025 | Raivio Miikka | 12:13.3 | 49.4 | 43.34 |
8. | 4018 | Kajasoja Tommi | 12:26.3 | 1:02.4 | 54.74 |
9. | 4005 | Perrey Christophe | 12:45.6 | 1:21.7 | 71.68 |
10. | 4007 | Beucler Yann | 12:47.4 | 1:23.5 | 73.26 |
11. | 4008 | Krzywicki Stefan Kamil | 13:50.3 | 2:26.4 | 128.44 |
12. | 4019 | Määttä Petri | 13:53.1 | 2:29.2 | 130.90 |
13. | 4020 | Rung Kaj | 15:24.3 | 4:00.4 | 210.91 |
14. | 4015 | Bowskill Jon | 18:51.2 | 7:27.3 | 392.43 |
DNS | 4006 | Künzler Markus | DNS | | 240.00 |
DNS | 4010 | Nataltchenko Pavel | DNS | | 240.00 |
DNS | 4016 | Henriksson Antti | DNS | | 240.00 |
DNS | 4021 | Välimäki Markus | DNS | | 240.00 |
DNS | 4026 | Liljeqvist Dan | DNS | | 240.00 |
DNS | 4027 | Myllylahti Matti | DNS | | 240.00 |
Cat |
M05 | M05 5 km F, tilanne |
Rank |
Bib |
Name |
Finish |
Diff |
WMA POINTS |
1. | 5029 | Alm Juha | 11:36.2 | | 0.00 |
2. | 5035 | Hyvärinen Jyri | 11:38.8 | 2.6 | 2.24 |
3. | 5034 | Kinnunen Ilkka | 11:40.1 | 3.9 | 3.36 |
4. | 5009 | Briker Bruno | 11:45.8 | 9.6 | 8.27 |
5. | 5003 | Graf Thomas | 12:02.4 | 26.2 | 22.58 |
6. | 5021 | CADI Antoine | 12:05.7 | 29.5 | 25.42 |
7. | 5004 | Tremblay Luc | 12:10.1 | 33.9 | 29.22 |
8. | 5008 | Fareth Kjetil | 12:31.4 | 55.2 | 47.57 |
9. | 5026 | Ridamäe Aivar | 12:32.4 | 56.2 | 48.43 |
10. | 5032 | Kuusela Teuvo | 12:32.9 | 56.7 | 48.87 |
11. | 5011 | Chazeau Jean-Yves | 12:35.6 | 59.4 | 51.19 |
12. | 5007 | Schneider Urs | 12:41.6 | 1:05.4 | 56.36 |
13. | 5010 | Matuszny Adam | 12:41.9 | 1:05.7 | 56.62 |
14. | 5024 | Manassero Simone | 12:48.5 | 1:12.3 | 62.31 |
15. | 5028 | Frost THOMAS | 12:59.0 | 1:22.8 | 71.36 |
16. | 5036 | Hakkarainen Kari | 13:00.6 | 1:24.4 | 72.74 |
17. | 5023 | Lintzén Johan | 13:07.3 | 1:31.1 | 78.51 |
18. | 5025 | Grannas Stefan | 13:27.1 | 1:50.9 | 95.58 |
19. | 5018 | Korhonen Janne | 13:28.2 | 1:52.0 | 96.52 |
20. | 5012 | Boduch Douglas | 13:34.7 | 1:58.5 | 102.13 |
21. | 5014 | Dillemuth Andreas | 13:42.5 | 2:06.3 | 108.85 |
22. | 5015 | Hörhan Jürgen | 14:23.3 | 2:47.1 | 144.01 |
23. | 5038 | Väisänen Juha | 15:15.7 | 3:39.5 | 189.17 |
24. | 5022 | Rösselet Michael | 16:15.4 | 4:39.2 | 240.62 |
DNS | 5020 | Yastrebov Andriy | DNS | | 240.00 |
DNS | 5027 | Kokko Kari | DNS | | 240.00 |
DNS | 5030 | Juola Mauno | DNS | | 240.00 |
DNS | 5037 | Hyttinen Tommi | DNS | | 240.00 |
Cat |
M06 | M06 5 km F, tilanne |
Rank |
Bib |
Name |
Finish |
Diff |
WMA POINTS |
1. | 6041 | Törnvall Simo | 12:01.2 | | 0.00 |
2. | 6008 | Celon Nicola | 12:02.2 | 1.0 | 0.83 |
3. | 6004 | Pärnpuu Raivo | 12:03.9 | 2.7 | 2.25 |
4. | 6003 | Karu Virgo | 12:06.3 | 5.1 | 4.24 |
5. | 6037 | Vaali Jouko | 12:10.5 | 9.3 | 7.74 |
6. | 6031 | Jakobsen Per Kåre | 12:10.6 | 9.4 | 7.82 |
7. | 6045 | Parkkonen Ismo | 12:12.6 | 11.4 | 9.48 |
8. | 6043 | Heinilä Hannu | 12:13.3 | 12.1 | 10.07 |
9. | 6010 | Van Orden Tim | 12:13.5 | 12.3 | 10.23 |
10. | 6011 | Blondeau Jérôme | 12:53.4 | 52.2 | 43.43 |
11. | 6013 | Krautman Alar | 12:56.2 | 55.0 | 45.76 |
12. | 6032 | Kinnunen Esa Petri Matias | 13:26.9 | 1:25.7 | 71.30 |
13. | 6030 | Strolz Christoph | 13:36.9 | 1:35.7 | 79.62 |
14. | 6007 | Wenger Nils | 13:38.5 | 1:37.3 | 80.95 |
15. | 6017 | Benetti Paolo | 13:40.0 | 1:38.8 | 82.20 |
16. | 6021 | Lienhard Dominique | 13:41.2 | 1:40.0 | 83.19 |
17. | 6038 | Lundahl Ari | 13:41.6 | 1:40.4 | 83.53 |
18. | 6015 | Neumeier Frank | 13:57.8 | 1:56.6 | 97.00 |
19. | 6014 | Zürcher Markus | 14:05.8 | 2:04.6 | 103.66 |
20. | 6018 | Laprade Sylvain | 14:38.0 | 2:36.8 | 130.45 |
21. | 6020 | Demeter Richard | 15:50.1 | 3:48.9 | 190.43 |
22. | 6028 | Boudry John | 15:59.3 | 3:58.1 | 198.09 |
23. | 6019 | Passot Richard | 16:04.4 | 4:03.2 | 202.33 |
24. | 6023 | Goller Felix | 16:19.2 | 4:18.0 | 214.64 |
25. | 6025 | Maund Christopher | 16:29.7 | 4:28.5 | 223.38 |
26. | 6044 | Guzinski Andrzej | 17:45.7 | 5:44.5 | 286.61 |
DNS | 6016 | Maier Reinhard | DNS | | 240.00 |
DNS | 6026 | Leinonen Jouni | DNS | | 240.00 |
DNS | 6033 | Gütl Karl Heinz | DNS | | 240.00 |
DNS | 6039 | Ojala Kai | DNS | | 240.00 |
Cat |
M07 | M07 5 km F, tilanne |
Rank |
Bib |
Name |
Finish |
Diff |
WMA POINTS |
1. | 7001 | Benetti Francesco | 12:22.3 | | 0.00 |
2. | 7047 | Ollila Kari | 12:25.5 | 3.2 | 2.59 |
3. | 7012 | Usatov Alexander | 12:26.2 | 3.9 | 3.15 |
4. | 7002 | Storvall Stefan Jan | 12:29.1 | 6.8 | 5.50 |
5. | 7005 | Murdoch Kent | 12:40.9 | 18.6 | 15.03 |
6. | 7013 | Confortola Pierino | 12:44.2 | 21.9 | 17.70 |
7. | 7014 | Beaman Doug | 12:45.0 | 22.7 | 18.35 |
8. | 7046 | Mäkelä Jari | 12:45.8 | 23.5 | 19.00 |
9. | 7016 | Bjerkrheim Tore | 12:47.8 | 25.5 | 20.61 |
10. | 7010 | Nurmi Kari | 12:52.3 | 30.0 | 24.25 |
11. | 7009 | May Roland | 13:01.3 | 39.0 | 31.52 |
12. | 7011 | Habegger Hans-Rudolf | 13:57.7 | 1:35.4 | 77.11 |
13. | 7017 | Baic Milan | 14:22.3 | 2:00.0 | 97.00 |
14. | 7050 | Heikura Jouko | 14:24.5 | 2:02.2 | 98.77 |
15. | 7020 | Skarpnord Jan Ola | 14:29.6 | 2:07.3 | 102.90 |
16. | 7024 | Alder Norbert | 14:37.2 | 2:14.9 | 109.04 |
17. | 7027 | Babnic Pavel | 14:37.4 | 2:15.1 | 109.20 |
18. | 7021 | Chastan William | 15:36.4 | 3:14.1 | 156.89 |
19. | 7040 | Gerstl Josef | 16:25.3 | 4:03.0 | 196.42 |
20. | 7019 | Vician Vladimir | 16:56.0 | 4:33.7 | 221.23 |
21. | 7029 | Cosson Igor | 16:57.8 | 4:35.5 | 222.69 |
22. | 7041 | Pethybridge Wayne | 17:17.3 | 4:55.0 | 238.45 |
23. | 7042 | Innerhofer Johann | 17:29.3 | 5:07.0 | 248.15 |
24. | 7034 | Lintukorpi Harri | 17:44.9 | 5:22.6 | 260.76 |
25. | 7039 | Bowman David | 17:54.5 | 5:32.2 | 268.52 |
26. | 7037 | Tattersall Christopher | 18:55.9 | 6:33.6 | 318.15 |
27. | 7048 | Franel André | 20:31.8 | 8:09.5 | 395.66 |
DNS | 7006 | Lautanen Jarmo | DNS | | 240.00 |
DNS | 7007 | Rehm Ludwig | DNS | | 240.00 |
DNS | 7025 | Yoltukhovskyi Yurii | DNS | | 240.00 |
DNS | 7031 | Aunan Tommy | DNS | | 240.00 |
DNS | 7036 | Burkhart Blase | DNS | | 240.00 |
DNS | 7038 | Pinney Adam | DNS | | 240.00 |
DNS | 7043 | Gray Travis | DNS | | 240.00 |
DNS | 7045 | Pietilä Antti | DNS | | 240.00 |
Cat |
M08 | M08 5 km F, tilanne |
Rank |
Bib |
Name |
Finish |
Diff |
WMA POINTS |
1. | 8069 | Svanberg Ari | 12:58.5 | | 0.00 |
2. | 8067 | Sommavilla Paolo | 13:18.6 | 20.1 | 15.49 |
3. | 8002 | Purho Veikko | 13:20.8 | 22.3 | 17.19 |
4. | 8015 | Chaput Claude | 13:23.0 | 24.5 | 18.88 |
5. | 8052 | Alakoskela Mauri | 13:32.7 | 34.2 | 26.36 |
6. | 8049 | Rosenlund Tom | 13:41.0 | 42.5 | 32.76 |
7. | 8005 | Vejnar Josef | 13:54.5 | 56.0 | 43.16 |
8. | 8004 | Ukkonen Leo | 13:56.0 | 57.5 | 44.32 |
9. | 8006 | Pennanen Aito | 14:03.0 | 1:04.5 | 49.71 |
10. | 8014 | Tikkanen Tapio | 14:16.8 | 1:18.3 | 60.35 |
11. | 8022 | Seskens Leons | 14:17.4 | 1:18.9 | 60.81 |
12. | 8071 | Wihlman Ole | 14:21.4 | 1:22.9 | 63.89 |
13. | 8058 | Laitinen Jouko | 14:26.0 | 1:27.5 | 67.44 |
14. | 8020 | Bladel Randal | 14:51.6 | 1:53.1 | 87.17 |
15. | 8070 | Helland Reidar | 14:58.1 | 1:59.6 | 92.18 |
16. | 8021 | Guggisberg Hans | 15:16.6 | 2:18.1 | 106.44 |
17. | 8013 | Pullinen Timo | 15:29.7 | 2:31.2 | 116.53 |
18. | 8027 | Loeksa Ernst | 15:35.7 | 2:37.2 | 121.16 |
19. | 8037 | Tajet Tore | 15:46.2 | 2:47.7 | 129.25 |
20. | 8055 | Pesonen Pauli | 15:47.2 | 2:48.7 | 130.02 |
21. | 8064 | Aaltonen Aaro | 15:50.1 | 2:51.6 | 132.25 |
22. | 8025 | Sjoblom Klaus | 16:10.6 | 3:12.1 | 148.05 |
23. | 8024 | Berliat Jean-Marc | 16:17.9 | 3:19.4 | 153.68 |
24. | 8036 | Dordan Philippe | 16:25.6 | 3:27.1 | 159.61 |
25. | 8032 | Zanoli Werner | 16:25.9 | 3:27.4 | 159.85 |
26. | 8033 | Levrino Gilbert | 16:26.2 | 3:27.7 | 160.08 |
27. | 8042 | Solignac Hervé | 16:34.3 | 3:35.8 | 166.32 |
28. | 8023 | Tschaenn Raymond | 16:39.1 | 3:40.6 | 170.02 |
29. | 8063 | Tarvainen Harri | 16:59.9 | 4:01.4 | 186.05 |
30. | 8065 | Copoulos Art | 17:42.9 | 4:44.4 | 219.19 |
31. | 8039 | Baker Robert | 17:51.0 | 4:52.5 | 225.43 |
32. | 8034 | Koubek Libor | 17:52.9 | 4:54.4 | 226.90 |
33. | 8060 | Andriievskyi Ivan | 17:58.4 | 4:59.9 | 231.14 |
34. | 8035 | Meyer John | 18:19.4 | 5:20.9 | 247.32 |
35. | 8043 | Barrette Kim | 18:35.8 | 5:37.3 | 259.96 |
36. | 8038 | Pschunder Bert | 19:15.5 | 6:17.0 | 290.56 |
37. | 8046 | Zaharias Zac | 19:15.7 | 6:17.2 | 290.71 |
38. | 8054 | FROIDURE Serge | 20:02.1 | 7:03.6 | 326.47 |
39. | 8045 | Blake Adrian | 20:09.2 | 7:10.7 | 331.95 |
40. | 8048 | Simpson David | 20:26.1 | 7:27.6 | 344.97 |
41. | 8044 | Lambert Peter | 20:32.4 | 7:33.9 | 349.83 |
42. | 8041 | Joss Herbert | 20:38.2 | 7:39.7 | 354.30 |
DNF | 8009 | Hamilton Stuart | DNF | | 240.00 |
DNS | 8019 | Wutte Toni | DNS | | 240.00 |
DNS | 8051 | Eddy Robert | DNS | | 240.00 |
DNS | 8059 | AULADELL VILA ANTON | DNS | | 240.00 |
Cat |
M09 | M09 5 km F, tilanne |
Rank |
Bib |
Name |
Finish |
Diff |
WMA POINTS |
1. | 8601 | Matikainen Sakari | 14:28.6 | | 0.00 |
2. | 8649 | Eliassen Nils A | 14:36.4 | 7.8 | 5.39 |
3. | 8605 | Vikingstad Einar | 14:47.9 | 19.3 | 13.33 |
4. | 8609 | Kraller Ferdinand | 14:54.7 | 26.1 | 18.03 |
5. | 8618 | Florinett Marcus | 15:15.1 | 46.5 | 32.12 |
6. | 8651 | JAUHOJÄRVI MARKKU | 15:22.0 | 53.4 | 36.89 |
7. | 8616 | Streng Peter | 15:25.4 | 56.8 | 39.24 |
8. | 8610 | Nick Reto | 15:27.6 | 59.0 | 40.76 |
9. | 8613 | Ceccato Gino | 16:05.2 | 1:36.6 | 66.73 |
10. | 8645 | Ståhl Peter | 16:12.7 | 1:44.1 | 71.91 |
11. | 8617 | Myllylä Markku | 16:12.8 | 1:44.2 | 71.98 |
12. | 8629 | Juutilainen Teuvo | 16:17.3 | 1:48.7 | 75.09 |
13. | 8644 | Leinonen Timo | 16:31.8 | 2:03.2 | 85.10 |
14. | 8622 | Frey Lambert | 16:34.7 | 2:06.1 | 87.11 |
15. | 8655 | Okkonen Eero | 16:36.2 | 2:07.6 | 88.14 |
16. | 8626 | Huber Heribert | 17:16.7 | 2:48.1 | 116.12 |
17. | 8620 | Bell Mike | 17:19.1 | 2:50.5 | 117.78 |
18. | 8647 | Määttä Pentti | 17:45.0 | 3:16.4 | 135.67 |
19. | 8635 | Radomski Zbigniew | 18:02.2 | 3:33.6 | 147.55 |
20. | 8624 | Thumm Helmut | 18:10.7 | 3:42.1 | 153.42 |
21. | 8621 | Laffay Alain | 18:14.9 | 3:46.3 | 156.32 |
22. | 8648 | Schwab Hansueli | 20:20.7 | 5:52.1 | 243.22 |
23. | 8634 | Tuomola Aarno | 20:48.3 | 6:19.7 | 262.28 |
24. | 8628 | Pomeroy Tom | 21:30.3 | 7:01.7 | 291.30 |
25. | 8627 | Winterhalter Marc | 21:40.2 | 7:11.6 | 298.13 |
26. | 8639 | Ivie Mike | 23:30.0 | 9:01.4 | 373.98 |
27. | 8653 | Jamieson Bruce | 24:36.7 | 10:08.1 | 420.06 |
28. | 8646 | Roosa Darwin | 24:40.9 | 10:12.3 | 422.96 |
29. | 8630 | Hope Allan | 26:45.4 | 12:16.8 | 508.96 |
DNS | 8607 | Kindschi Nic | DNS | | 240.00 |
DNS | 8654 | Humppi Jouko | DNS | | 240.00 |
Cat |
M10 | M10 3 km F, tilanne |
Rank |
Bib |
Name |
Finish |
Diff |
WMA POINTS |
1. | 9012 | Leithner Waldemar | 7:33.0 | | 0.00 |
2. | 9030 | Mäkelä Harri | 7:34.7 | 1.7 | 2.25 |
3. | 9002 | Pääkkö Väinö | 7:48.1 | 15.1 | 20.00 |
4. | 9010 | Kärki Jouko | 7:51.3 | 18.3 | 24.24 |
5. | 9014 | Ilgner Josef | 7:56.0 | 23.0 | 30.46 |
6. | 9024 | Lehtinen Teuvo | 7:56.1 | 23.1 | 30.60 |
7. | 9032 | Kosonen Keijo | 8:02.2 | 29.2 | 38.68 |
8. | 9026 | Hujanen Sauli | 8:04.1 | 31.1 | 41.19 |
9. | 9007 | Rune Stig | 9:12.8 | 1:39.8 | 132.19 |
10. | 9017 | Berglund Kent | 9:27.2 | 1:54.2 | 151.26 |
11. | 9009 | Höfler Ludwig | 10:02.2 | 2:29.2 | 197.62 |
12. | 9015 | Frigo Franco | 10:19.7 | 2:46.7 | 220.79 |
DNS | 9008 | Räisänen Paavo | DNS | | 240.00 |
DNS | 9016 | Plotz Kenneth | DNS | | 240.00 |
DNS | 9025 | Räinä Ilkka | DNS | | 240.00 |
DNS | 9028 | Roivainen Jouni | DNS | | 240.00 |
Cat |
M11 | M11 3 km F, tilanne |
Rank |
Bib |
Name |
Finish |
Diff |
WMA POINTS |
1. | 9602 | Grob Andre | 8:19.1 | | 0.00 |
2. | 9616 | Järvenpää Esko | 11:37.4 | 3:18.3 | 238.39 |
3. | 9607 | Kauppila Reijo | 11:46.9 | 3:27.8 | 249.81 |
4. | 9615 | Uher Jan | 14:44.1 | 6:25.0 | 462.83 |
5. | 9608 | Demers Tiger | 22:25.9 | 14:06.8 | 1017.99 |
DNS | 9606 | Svendsen Haakon | DNS | | 240.00 |
DNS | 9617 | Vidnes Arne | DNS | | 240.00 |
Cat |
M12 | M12 3 km F, tilanne |
Rank |
Bib |
Name |
Finish |
Diff |
WMA POINTS |
1. | 9705 | Gantenbein Walter | 13:42.7 | | 0.00 |
2. | 9710 | Buchelnikov Yuriy | 13:49.4 | 6.7 | 4.89 |
3. | 9709 | Gesse Igor | 14:10.8 | 28.1 | 20.49 |
4. | 9703 | Hahn Hans Jürgen | 16:22.8 | 2:40.1 | 116.76 |
5. | 9704 | Wolter Reinhold | 17:55.9 | 4:13.2 | 184.66 |
DNF | 9701 | Schöberl Josef | DNF | | 335.92 |
DNS | 9706 | Tammjärv Kalju | DNS | | 240.00 |
Cat |
F01 | F01 5 km F, tilanne |
Rank |
Bib |
Name |
Finish |
Diff |
WMA POINTS |
1. | 103 | Karkkulainen Laura | 12:26.1 | | 0.00 |
2. | 101 | Mäki Niina | 14:14.4 | 1:48.3 | 87.09 |
3. | 106 | Nurmi Eeva | 15:09.3 | 2:43.2 | 131.24 |
4. | 104 | Simpanen Hanna-Mari | 16:17.8 | 3:51.7 | 186.33 |
DNS | 107 | Ukkola Johanna | DNS | | 240.00 |
Cat |
F02 | F02 5 km F, tilanne |
Rank |
Bib |
Name |
Finish |
Diff |
WMA POINTS |
1. | 207 | Lappi Terttu | 13:15.5 | | 0.00 |
2. | 209 | Vähämetsä Ruut | 13:42.9 | 27.4 | 20.67 |
3. | 201 | Kubin Minna | 13:45.2 | 29.7 | 22.40 |
4. | 204 | Sjöström Annika | 14:07.5 | 52.0 | 39.22 |
5. | 210 | Pentikäinen Mirkka | 14:10.9 | 55.4 | 41.79 |
6. | 205 | Lindgren Anna | 14:14.3 | 58.8 | 44.35 |
7. | 202 | Garibaldi Lavinia | 15:46.9 | 2:31.4 | 114.19 |
DNS | 206 | Huuskonen Tiia | DNS | | 240.00 |
DNS | 208 | Matturi Niina | DNS | | 240.00 |
Cat |
F03 | F03 5 km F, tilanne |
Rank |
Bib |
Name |
Finish |
Diff |
WMA POINTS |
1. | 309 | Alusniemi Sini | 12:27.7 | | 0.00 |
2. | 314 | Angeria Anni | 12:43.7 | 16.0 | 12.84 |
3. | 305 | Willberg Anna | 13:46.4 | 1:18.7 | 63.15 |
4. | 302 | Bengtson Lindsey | 14:13.5 | 1:45.8 | 84.90 |
5. | 311 | Honkavuori Elina | 14:29.0 | 2:01.3 | 97.34 |
6. | 315 | Myllylahti Sanna | 14:35.0 | 2:07.3 | 102.15 |
7. | 303 | Csernescki Camelia Ana | 14:54.9 | 2:27.2 | 118.12 |
8. | 307 | Nehring Jessica | 14:57.5 | 2:29.8 | 120.21 |
9. | 304 | Vasylenko Olena | 18:26.1 | 5:58.4 | 287.60 |
DNS | 308 | Tulppo Riikka | DNS | | 240.00 |
DNS | 310 | Taponen Päivi | DNS | | 240.00 |
DNS | 313 | Mäkinen Anne | DNS | | 240.00 |
Cat |
F04 | F04 5 km F, tilanne |
Rank |
Bib |
Name |
Finish |
Diff |
WMA POINTS |
1. | 420 | Nivala Maija Leena | 13:21.9 | | 0.00 |
2. | 403 | Kuronen Jonna | 14:04.4 | 42.5 | 31.80 |
3. | 416 | Heikinmaa Mari | 14:36.7 | 1:14.8 | 55.97 |
4. | 422 | Tiiperi Marika | 15:30.3 | 2:08.4 | 96.07 |
5. | 418 | Kovasiipi Hanna | 15:40.7 | 2:18.8 | 103.85 |
6. | 417 | Väliheikki Susanna | 16:17.0 | 2:55.1 | 131.01 |
7. | 404 | Haniver Kelley | 16:27.3 | 3:05.4 | 138.72 |
8. | 419 | Rantala-Sorsa Eija | 20:16.1 | 6:54.2 | 309.91 |
DNS | 406 | Henriksson Sanna | DNS | | 240.00 |
DNS | 411 | Nuolikivi-Roininen Anna-Leena | DNS | | 240.00 |
DNS | 413 | Voipio Susanna | DNS | | 240.00 |
Cat |
F05 | F05 5 km F, tilanne |
Rank |
Bib |
Name |
Finish |
Diff |
WMA POINTS |
1. | 501 | Arians Alison | 12:57.5 | | 0.00 |
2. | 510 | Hyytiäinen Anne | 14:02.0 | 1:04.5 | 49.77 |
3. | 507 | Myrevik-Svenlin Ulrika | 14:15.4 | 1:17.9 | 60.12 |
4. | 511 | Vierimaa Heidi | 15:46.1 | 2:48.6 | 130.11 |
5. | 503 | Galinat Stacey | 17:55.0 | 4:57.5 | 229.58 |
6. | 504 | Purss Deborah | 24:21.8 | 11:24.3 | 528.08 |
DNS | 509 | Kalliokoski Riikka | DNS | | 240.00 |
DNS | 512 | Rognmo June | DNS | | 240.00 |
Cat |
F06 | F06 5 km F, tilanne |
Rank |
Bib |
Name |
Finish |
Diff |
WMA POINTS |
1. | 603 | Munukka Katri | 14:49.0 | | 0.00 |
2. | 601 | Svärdström Anna | 15:01.9 | 12.9 | 8.71 |
3. | 606 | Pyöriäinen Kaija | 15:03.8 | 14.8 | 9.99 |
4. | 608 | Menean Luigina | 15:12.0 | 23.0 | 15.52 |
5. | 602 | Bianchetti Calandry Lucia | 15:14.8 | 25.8 | 17.41 |
6. | 617 | Baron Lorella | 15:20.8 | 31.8 | 21.46 |
7. | 609 | Leimane Zanete | 16:00.7 | 1:11.7 | 48.39 |
8. | 613 | Bregulla-Linke Claudia | 16:21.9 | 1:32.9 | 62.70 |
9. | 614 | Buller Lilja | 16:28.3 | 1:39.3 | 67.02 |
10. | 607 | Rahozina Tetiana | 16:40.2 | 1:51.2 | 75.05 |
11. | 610 | Zalite Elita | 17:09.8 | 2:20.8 | 95.03 |
12. | 619 | Larsson Liv | 19:44.5 | 4:55.5 | 199.44 |
13. | 616 | Simon Alison | 28:17.2 | 13:28.2 | 545.47 |
DNS | 612 | Fujii Kumiko | DNS | | 240.00 |
DNS | 615 | Bilous Tetyana | DNS | | 240.00 |
Cat |
F07 | F07 5 km F, tilanne |
Rank |
Bib |
Name |
Finish |
Diff |
WMA POINTS |
1. | 701 | Allison Kelly | 16:30.0 | | 0.00 |
2. | 716 | Suuronen Virpi | 16:59.2 | 29.2 | 17.70 |
3. | 721 | Kuittinen Jaana | 17:46.3 | 1:16.3 | 46.24 |
4. | 718 | Vuoksiala Tuija | 18:17.8 | 1:47.8 | 65.33 |
5. | 702 | Oestroem Eleonor | 18:49.6 | 2:19.6 | 84.61 |
6. | 704 | Defemme Anne | 19:44.2 | 3:14.2 | 117.70 |
7. | 717 | PERRIER Valérie | 21:13.8 | 4:43.8 | 172.00 |
8. | 708 | Takase Atsuko | 32:42.5 | 16:12.5 | 589.39 |
DNS | 711 | Alexander Janet | DNS | | 240.00 |
DNS | 715 | Connor Mary | DNS | | 240.00 |
DNS | 720 | Kravale Ineta | DNS | | 240.00 |
Cat |
F08 | F08 5 km F, tilanne |
Rank |
Bib |
Name |
Finish |
Diff |
WMA POINTS |
1. | 821 | Ehrnrooth Sirkka | 14:20.9 | | 0.00 |
2. | 801 | Pääkkönen Sirpa | 15:58.0 | 1:37.1 | 67.67 |
3. | 803 | Ritz Muffy | 16:34.9 | 2:14.0 | 93.39 |
4. | 807 | Kaakkolahti Eila | 16:43.0 | 2:22.1 | 99.04 |
5. | 804 | Idavain Tiina | 17:17.2 | 2:56.3 | 122.87 |
6. | 816 | Käkelä Maija | 18:18.7 | 3:57.8 | 165.73 |
7. | 805 | Wullschleger Catherine | 18:25.6 | 4:04.7 | 170.54 |
8. | 806 | Meyer Katie | 18:48.5 | 4:27.6 | 186.50 |
9. | 814 | Pieskä Seija | 20:10.5 | 5:49.6 | 243.65 |
10. | 810 | Baker Sharon | 20:27.6 | 6:06.7 | 255.57 |
11. | 813 | Berg Aino | 21:25.4 | 7:04.5 | 295.85 |
12. | 812 | Jindriskova Nadezda | 22:12.5 | 7:51.6 | 328.68 |
DNS | 819 | Rose Acacia | DNS | | 240.00 |
DNS | 820 | Roberts Dd | DNS | | 240.00 |
Cat |
F09 | F09 3 km F, tilanne |
Rank |
Bib |
Name |
Finish |
Diff |
WMA POINTS |
1. | 914 | Riihivuori Hilkka | 8:14.9 | | 0.00 |
2. | 910 | Vuorenmaa Marjut | 8:27.7 | 12.8 | 15.52 |
3. | 902 | Pospeshina Lubov | 9:20.2 | 1:05.3 | 79.17 |
4. | 901 | Tiernan Carolyn | 10:23.5 | 2:08.6 | 155.91 |
5. | 911 | Leinonen Irja | 12:10.5 | 3:55.6 | 285.63 |
6. | 915 | Christy Kathy | 12:23.5 | 4:08.6 | 301.39 |
7. | 904 | Wunderlin Messmer Ruth | 13:11.1 | 4:56.2 | 359.10 |
8. | 913 | Frey Edith | 13:43.5 | 5:28.6 | 398.38 |
DNS | 907 | Laurie Debra | DNS | | 240.00 |
Cat |
F10 | F10 3 km F, tilanne |
Rank |
Bib |
Name |
Finish |
Diff |
WMA POINTS |
1. | 951 | Poljakova Nadezda | 11:16.0 | | 0.00 |
2. | 953 | Salo Sinikka | 11:54.8 | 38.8 | 34.44 |
3. | 955 | Ponsonnet Annie | 13:58.8 | 2:42.8 | 144.50 |
4. | 958 | Scales Ann | 18:13.8 | 6:57.8 | 370.83 |
5. | 957 | Stevens Carol | 19:20.6 | 8:04.6 | 430.12 |
DNS | 954 | Mustvedt-Plüss Heidi | DNS | | 240.00 |
Cat |
F11 | F11 3 km F, tilanne |
Rank |
Bib |
Name |
Finish |
Diff |
WMA POINTS |
1. | 972 | Grossen Ursula | 15:12.2 | | 0.00 |
2. | 975 | Kingen Dorlee | 18:24.7 | 3:12.5 | 126.62 |
3. | 977 | Carlsen Eva | 21:18.5 | 6:06.3 | 240.93 |
Cat |
ExTime