Categories:
M01; M02; M03; M04; M05; M06; M07; M08; M09; M10; M11; M12; F01; F02; F03; F04; F05; F06; F07; F08; F09; F10; F11 |
M01 | M01 30 km C, tilanne |
Rank |
Bib |
Name |
Finish |
Diff |
WMA POINTS |
1. | 1003 | Räisänen Ilmo | 1:44:54.0 | | 0.00 |
2. | 1001 | Puida Janis | 1:48:45.5 | 3:51.5 | 22.07 |
Cat |
M02 | M02 30 km C, tilanne |
Rank |
Bib |
Name |
Finish |
Diff |
WMA POINTS |
1. | 2005 | Palo Jukka | 1:23:26.4 | | 0.00 |
2. | 2004 | Tilaeus Juuso | 1:23:28.9 | 2.5 | 0.30 |
3. | 2009 | Pantti Jani-Pekka | 1:28:03.8 | 4:37.4 | 33.25 |
4. | 2001 | Berlese Mattia | 1:31:37.8 | 8:11.4 | 58.89 |
5. | 2002 | Brochu Frédéric | 1:48:11.3 | 24:44.9 | 177.96 |
Cat |
M03 | M03 30 km C, tilanne |
Rank |
Bib |
Name |
Finish |
Diff |
WMA POINTS |
1. | 3014 | Tilaeus Jani | 1:32:00.9 | | 0.00 |
2. | 3012 | Bodnieks Valdis | 1:33:32.4 | 1:31.5 | 9.94 |
3. | 3001 | Lammi Joni | 1:33:49.2 | 1:48.3 | 11.77 |
4. | 3004 | Barr Benjamin | 1:52:08.4 | 20:07.5 | 131.23 |
5. | 3009 | Bate Simon | 2:25:25.2 | 53:24.3 | 240.00 |
DNS | 3002 | Rasmussen David | DNS | | 240.00 |
DNS | 3003 | Piensoho Jaakko | DNS | | 240.00 |
DNS | 3008 | Lewis Adam | DNS | | 240.00 |
Varoitukset |
| 3001 | Lammi Joni | | | |
| ICR 343.5 Did not wear proper identification/ Verbal reprimand
|
Cat |
M04 | M04 30 km C, tilanne |
Rank |
Bib |
Name |
Finish |
Diff |
WMA POINTS |
1. | 4017 | Peltotalo Jani | 1:23:31.5 | | 0.00 |
2. | 4001 | Fransman Sam | 1:31:25.1 | 7:53.6 | 56.70 |
3. | 4024 | Joutsen Jari | 1:31:29.2 | 7:57.7 | 57.19 |
4. | 4014 | Mökkönen Jussi | 1:38:14.9 | 14:43.4 | 105.76 |
5. | 4008 | Krzywicki Stefan Kamil | 1:41:51.6 | 18:20.1 | 131.71 |
6. | 4011 | Aronen Kari | 1:44:02.6 | 20:31.1 | 147.39 |
7. | 4009 | Tasala Peter | 1:55:56.7 | 32:25.2 | 232.89 |
8. | 4020 | Rung Kaj | 2:01:42.9 | 38:11.4 | 240.00 |
DNS | 4003 | Schmid Ivan | DNS | | 240.00 |
DNS | 4004 | Koivuniemi Anssi | DNS | | 240.00 |
DNS | 4012 | Hagqvist Antti | DNS | | 240.00 |
DNS | 4015 | Bowskill Jon | DNS | | 240.00 |
Cat |
M05 | M05 30 km C, tilanne |
Rank |
Bib |
Name |
Finish |
Diff |
WMA POINTS |
1. | 5029 | Alm Juha | 1:29:03.4 | | 0.00 |
2. | 5019 | Leppämäki Marko | 1:29:03.9 | 0.5 | 0.06 |
3. | 5002 | Oravamäki Jani | 1:33:36.1 | 4:32.7 | 30.62 |
4. | 5003 | Graf Thomas | 1:33:43.6 | 4:40.2 | 31.46 |
5. | 5006 | Legierski Grzegorz | 1:34:31.5 | 5:28.1 | 36.84 |
6. | 5021 | CADI Antoine | 1:36:30.9 | 7:27.5 | 50.25 |
7. | 5031 | Vähä-Ypyä Henri | 1:36:57.7 | 7:54.3 | 53.26 |
8. | 5023 | Lintzén Johan | 1:37:20.0 | 8:16.6 | 55.76 |
9. | 5024 | Manassero Simone | 1:38:49.3 | 9:45.9 | 65.79 |
10. | 5005 | Tannert Andreas | 1:39:50.6 | 10:47.2 | 72.67 |
11. | 5039 | Moilanen Vesa | 1:41:19.8 | 12:16.4 | 82.69 |
12. | 5013 | Byar Christian | 1:41:36.2 | 12:32.8 | 84.53 |
13. | 5022 | Rösselet Michael | 2:08:23.9 | 39:20.5 | 240.00 |
DNS | 5001 | Törmänen Marko | DNS | | 240.00 |
DNS | 5016 | Elomaa Tony | DNS | | 240.00 |
DNS | 5033 | Järvinen Juha | DNS | | 240.00 |
Varoitukset |
| 5023 | Lintzén Johan | | | |
| ICR 343.8 Violation of classical technique rules/ Verbal reprimand
|
Cat |
M06 | M06 30 km C, tilanne |
Rank |
Bib |
Name |
Finish |
Diff |
WMA POINTS |
1. | 6002 | Jörger Gian | 1:29:44.9 | | 0.00 |
2. | 6041 | Törnvall Simo | 1:30:21.5 | 36.6 | 4.08 |
3. | 6047 | Ojala Jukka Pekka | 1:31:36.4 | 1:51.5 | 12.42 |
4. | 6027 | Kauppinen Jarkko | 1:33:14.3 | 3:29.4 | 23.33 |
5. | 6005 | Schuetz Walter | 1:33:48.0 | 4:03.1 | 27.09 |
6. | 6045 | Parkkonen Ismo | 1:33:55.1 | 4:10.2 | 27.88 |
7. | 6006 | Langer Bernhard | 1:37:31.7 | 7:46.8 | 52.01 |
8. | 6001 | Eggspühler Roland | 1:41:26.3 | 11:41.4 | 78.15 |
9. | 6009 | Losvik Lars | 1:41:43.1 | 11:58.2 | 80.02 |
10. | 6042 | Markkula Timo | 1:47:34.6 | 17:49.7 | 119.19 |
11. | 6035 | Dudarev Andrei | 1:48:46.1 | 19:01.2 | 127.16 |
12. | 6025 | Maund Christopher | 1:58:29.5 | 28:44.6 | 192.16 |
13. | 6023 | Goller Felix | 2:01:14.7 | 31:29.8 | 210.57 |
14. | 6036 | Sulemenkov Igor | 2:23:35.7 | 53:50.8 | 240.00 |
DNF | 6040 | Orava Ari | DNF | | 240.00 |
DNS | 6024 | OpaliDski Tomasz | DNS | | 240.00 |
DNS | 6034 | Vahar Jüri | DNS | | 240.00 |
DNS | 6046 | Ehrnrooth Patrik | DNS | | 240.00 |
Cat |
M07 | M07 30 km C, tilanne |
Rank |
Bib |
Name |
Finish |
Diff |
WMA POINTS |
1. | 7003 | Ala-Lahti Harri | 1:33:52.4 | | 0.00 |
2. | 7016 | Bjerkrheim Tore | 1:35:13.7 | 1:21.3 | 8.66 |
3. | 7008 | Alden Jan | 1:35:23.4 | 1:31.0 | 9.69 |
4. | 7035 | Heinonen Petri | 1:40:15.6 | 6:23.2 | 40.82 |
5. | 7015 | Orzel Mark | 1:45:34.2 | 11:41.8 | 74.76 |
6. | 7022 | Viholainen Reijo | 1:46:33.3 | 12:40.9 | 81.06 |
7. | 7018 | Propp Jakob | 1:48:16.4 | 14:24.0 | 92.04 |
8. | 7023 | Waser Beat | 1:49:15.5 | 15:23.1 | 98.33 |
9. | 7020 | Skarpnord Jan Ola | 1:49:56.7 | 16:04.3 | 102.72 |
10. | 7044 | Ripley Robert | 1:53:06.3 | 19:13.9 | 122.92 |
11. | 7024 | Alder Norbert | 1:55:31.4 | 21:39.0 | 138.38 |
12. | 7029 | Cosson Igor | 2:00:45.7 | 26:53.3 | 171.86 |
13. | 7030 | Drew Peter | 2:04:50.5 | 30:58.1 | 197.94 |
14. | 7038 | Pinney Adam | 2:09:46.5 | 35:54.1 | 229.47 |
15. | 7040 | Gerstl Josef | 2:12:54.5 | 39:02.1 | 240.00 |
16. | 7048 | Franel André | 2:27:35.2 | 53:42.8 | 240.00 |
DSQ | 7032 | Gabellini Piergiorgio | DSQ | | 240.00 |
DNF | 7049 | Kaila Mauri | DNF | | 240.00 |
DNS | 7004 | Furrer Martin | DNS | | 240.00 |
DNS | 7031 | Aunan Tommy | DNS | | 240.00 |
DNS | 7039 | Bowman David | DNS | | 240.00 |
Varoitukset |
| 7008 | Alden Jan | | | |
| ICR 343.8 Violation of classical technique rules/ Verbal reprimand
|
| 7035 | Heinonen Petri | | | |
| ICR 343.8 Violation of classical technique rules/ Verbal reprimand
|
| 7040 | Gerstl Josef | | | |
| ICR 343.8 Violation of classical technique rules/ Verbal reprimand
|
| 7032 | Gabellini Piergiorgio | | | |
| ICR 343.6 Did not follow the course ICR 343.6/ DSQ
|
Cat |
M08 | M08 30 km C, tilanne |
Rank |
Bib |
Name |
Finish |
Diff |
WMA POINTS |
1. | 8007 | Kuronen Jorma | 1:41:34.0 | | 0.00 |
2. | 8001 | Englaro Gianpaolo | 1:41:38.6 | 4.6 | 40.42 |
3. | 8008 | Hytönen Jussi | 1:41:47.2 | 13.2 | 41.32 |
4. | 8014 | Tikkanen Tapio | 1:44:03.4 | 2:29.4 | 55.62 |
5. | 8004 | Ukkonen Leo | 1:45:27.4 | 3:53.4 | 64.45 |
6. | 8018 | Tolvanen Hemmo | 1:46:28.8 | 4:54.8 | 70.89 |
7. | 8061 | Ojala Antti | 1:47:12.7 | 5:38.7 | 75.50 |
8. | 8003 | Haukeland Jon | 1:47:16.2 | 5:42.2 | 75.87 |
9. | 8011 | Gauvin Andre | 1:47:38.7 | 6:04.7 | 78.23 |
10. | 8022 | Seskens Leons | 1:48:07.2 | 6:33.2 | 81.23 |
11. | 8016 | Dold Herbert | 1:49:30.5 | 7:56.5 | 89.97 |
12. | 8026 | Kovarik Oldrich | 1:49:33.2 | 7:59.2 | 90.26 |
13. | 8012 | Murmann Rene | 1:50:58.1 | 9:24.1 | 99.17 |
14. | 8068 | Nieminen Tapio | 1:52:54.2 | 11:20.2 | 111.36 |
15. | 8029 | Bartko Daniel | 1:53:36.9 | 12:02.9 | 115.85 |
16. | 8010 | Delaplante Ed | 1:54:00.0 | 12:26.0 | 118.27 |
17. | 8027 | Loeksa Ernst | 1:54:36.7 | 13:02.7 | 122.13 |
18. | 8017 | Beaulieu Gaetan | 1:54:53.3 | 13:19.3 | 123.87 |
19. | 8025 | Sjoblom Klaus | 1:54:56.7 | 13:22.7 | 124.23 |
20. | 8009 | Hamilton Stuart | 1:55:32.9 | 13:58.9 | 128.03 |
21. | 8073 | Spychalski Waldemar | 2:22:21.5 | 40:47.5 | 240.00 |
DNF | 8031 | Jöckel Manfred | DNF | | 240.00 |
DNF | 8037 | Tajet Tore | DNF | | 240.00 |
DNF | 8056 | Katainen Jorma | DNF | | 240.00 |
DNF | 8062 | Turner Brent | DNF | | 240.00 |
DNS | 8030 | Eder Ewald | DNS | | 240.00 |
DNS | 8040 | Savchuk Petro | DNS | | 240.00 |
DNS | 8057 | Hämäläinen Harri | DNS | | 240.00 |
DNS | 8060 | Andriievskyi Ivan | DNS | | 240.00 |
DNS | 8066 | Immonen Reijo | DNS | | 240.00 |
Cat |
M09 | M09 30 km C, tilanne |
Rank |
Bib |
Name |
Finish |
Diff |
WMA POINTS |
1. | 8604 | Nisula Leino | 1:51:03.8 | | 0.00 |
2. | 8614 | Johansen Erik | 1:51:04.7 | 0.9 | 0.08 |
3. | 8606 | Sorsdal Svein Anders | 1:51:08.0 | 4.2 | 0.38 |
4. | 8602 | Kristiansen Tom Morten | 1:51:13.9 | 10.1 | 0.91 |
5. | 8608 | Buchs Eduard | 1:52:17.6 | 1:13.8 | 6.64 |
6. | 8633 | Halonen Pauli | 1:52:20.9 | 1:17.1 | 6.94 |
7. | 8641 | Slotte Mikael | 1:54:28.8 | 3:25.0 | 18.46 |
8. | 8603 | Staron Vladimir | 1:56:51.5 | 5:47.7 | 31.31 |
9. | 8611 | Thonstad Jarle | 1:57:04.0 | 6:00.2 | 32.43 |
10. | 8635 | Radomski Zbigniew | 1:59:05.6 | 8:01.8 | 43.38 |
11. | 8619 | Vodopianyzhuravel Mykolo | 2:02:50.9 | 11:47.1 | 63.67 |
12. | 8637 | Rudkowski MichaB | 2:04:54.0 | 13:50.2 | 74.75 |
13. | 8636 | Suchy Franciszek | 2:07:36.6 | 16:32.8 | 89.39 |
14. | 8624 | Thumm Helmut | 2:21:17.5 | 30:13.7 | 163.30 |
15. | 8625 | Neumann Peter | 2:21:17.6 | 30:13.8 | 163.31 |
16. | 8646 | Roosa Darwin | 2:49:12.6 | 58:08.8 | 240.00 |
17. | 8630 | Hope Allan | 2:57:45.0 | 1:06:41.2 | 240.00 |
DSQ | 8623 | Kovalenko Oleksandr | DSQ | | 240.00 |
DSQ | 8631 | Antochowski Jan | DSQ | | 240.00 |
DSQ | 8638 | Mazurek Kazimierz | DSQ | | 240.00 |
DSQ | 8640 | Stonor Arne | DSQ | | 240.00 |
DSQ | 8642 | Puchner Chris | DSQ | | 240.00 |
DNF | 8609 | Kraller Ferdinand | DNF | | 240.00 |
DNF | 8612 | Knai Olaf | DNF | | 240.00 |
DNF | 8615 | Fjellborg Sven-Erik | DNF | | 240.00 |
DNF | 8632 | Hickman Scott | DNF | | 240.00 |
DNF | 8643 | Messner Alfred | DNF | | 240.00 |
DNS | 8650 | Whiting John | DNS | | 240.00 |
Varoitukset |
| 8623 | Kovalenko Oleksandr | | | |
| Did not follow the course ICR 343.6 DSQ
|
| 8631 | Antochowski Jan | | | |
| ICR 343.6 Did not follow the marked cource / DSQ
|
| 8638 | Mazurek Kazimierz | | | |
| ICR 343.6 Did not follow the marked cource / DSQ
|
| 8640 | Stonor Arne | | | |
| ICR 343.6 Did not follow the marked cource / DSQ
|
| 8642 | Puchner Chris | | | |
| ICR 343.6 Did not follow the marked cource / DSQ
|
Cat |
M10 | M10 15 km C, tilanne |
Rank |
Bib |
Name |
Finish |
Diff |
WMA POINTS |
1. | 9030 | Mäkelä Harri | 55:40.4 | | 0.00 |
2. | 9026 | Hujanen Sauli | 56:03.0 | 22.6 | 4.06 |
3. | 9001 | Blanc Georges | 56:16.3 | 35.9 | 6.45 |
4. | 9021 | Teräväinen Yrjö | 56:32.0 | 51.6 | 9.27 |
5. | 9032 | Kosonen Keijo | 57:28.5 | 1:48.1 | 19.42 |
6. | 9027 | Moilanen Eero | 57:30.1 | 1:49.7 | 19.70 |
7. | 9005 | Strand Odd Arild | 1:00:52.1 | 5:11.7 | 55.99 |
8. | 9013 | Siegele Johann | 1:03:19.7 | 7:39.3 | 82.50 |
9. | 9023 | Jakobsson Stig | 1:05:25.9 | 9:45.5 | 105.17 |
10. | 9016 | Plotz Kenneth | 1:05:33.8 | 9:53.4 | 106.59 |
11. | 9009 | Höfler Ludwig | 1:06:53.6 | 11:13.2 | 120.92 |
12. | 9006 | Friedemann Ullrich | 1:08:31.5 | 12:51.1 | 138.50 |
13. | 9029 | Speshilov Vladimir | 1:08:31.6 | 12:51.2 | 138.52 |
14. | 9019 | Hyslop Robert | 1:19:02.8 | 23:22.4 | 240.00 |
DNF | 9004 | Hietanen Pekka | DNF | | 240.00 |
DNF | 9011 | Spadinger Josef | DNF | | 240.00 |
DNS | 9018 | Kosunen Pertti | DNS | | 240.00 |
DNS | 9020 | Saksi Kai | DNS | | 240.00 |
Cat |
M11 | M11 15 km C, tilanne |
Rank |
Bib |
Name |
Finish |
Diff |
WMA POINTS |
1. | 9601 | Virtanen Alpo | 58:28.5 | | 0.00 |
2. | 9603 | Goller Herbert | 1:05:22.8 | 6:54.3 | 70.85 |
3. | 9612 | Tho Svein Olav | 1:06:50.7 | 8:22.2 | 85.88 |
4. | 9604 | Hanley Owen Q | 1:12:56.4 | 14:27.9 | 148.42 |
5. | 9613 | Lavrovski Aleksei | 1:14:18.3 | 15:49.8 | 162.43 |
6. | 9610 | Krupskyy Vasyl | 1:25:32.7 | 27:04.2 | 240.00 |
DNF | 9605 | Rees David | DNF | | 240.00 |
DNF | 9611 | Schinagl Josef | DNF | | 240.00 |
DNF | 9614 | Davis Alec | DNF | | 240.00 |
DNS | 9608 | Demers Tiger | DNS | | 240.00 |
DNS | 9609 | Keenan Mike | DNS | | 240.00 |
Cat |
M12 | M12 15 km C, tilanne |
Rank |
Bib |
Name |
Finish |
Diff |
WMA POINTS |
1. | 9707 | Berglund Bjørn | 1:10:54.4 | | 0.00 |
2. | 9703 | Hahn Hans Jürgen | 1:44:23.7 | 33:29.3 | 240.00 |
3. | 9704 | Wolter Reinhold | 1:53:37.4 | 42:43.0 | 240.00 |
DNS | 9702 | Wallenius Tapio | DNS | | 240.00 |
DNS | 9706 | Tammjärv Kalju | DNS | | 240.00 |
DNS | 9708 | Westerheim Magne | DNS | | 240.00 |
Cat |
F01 | F01 30 km C, tilanne |
Rank |
Bib |
Name |
Finish |
Diff |
WMA POINTS |
1. | 105 | Hämäläinen Emma | 1:34:13.4 | | 0.00 |
2. | 102 | Laatinen Saara | 1:46:35.1 | 12:21.7 | 78.72 |
DNS | 107 | Ukkola Johanna | DNS | | 240.00 |
Cat |
F02 | F02 30 km C, tilanne |
Rank |
Bib |
Name |
Finish |
Diff |
WMA POINTS |
1. | 201 | Kubin Minna | 1:47:02.2 | | 0.00 |
2. | 208 | Matturi Niina | 1:48:50.8 | 1:48.6 | 10.15 |
3. | 202 | Garibaldi Lavinia | 1:58:50.6 | 11:48.4 | 66.18 |
4. | 203 | Stensen Karolina | 2:30:30.3 | 43:28.1 | 240.00 |
DSQ | 205 | Lindgren Anna | DSQ | | 240.00 |
DNS | 206 | Huuskonen Tiia | DNS | | 240.00 |
DNS | 211 | Ahola Lotta | DNS | | 240.00 |
Varoitukset |
| 205 | Lindgren Anna | | | |
| ICR 343.6 Did not follow the marked cource / DSQ
ICR 343.8 Violation of classical technique/ Verbal rebrimant
|
Cat |
F03 | F03 30 km C, tilanne |
Rank |
Bib |
Name |
Finish |
Diff |
WMA POINTS |
1. | 306 | Moilanen Tiina | 1:47:01.1 | | 0.00 |
2. | 301 | Skrbkova Lenka | 1:48:10.7 | 1:09.6 | 6.50 |
3. | 308 | Tulppo Riikka | 1:48:22.4 | 1:21.3 | 7.60 |
4. | 312 | Marttunen Anne-Mari | 1:49:07.3 | 2:06.2 | 11.79 |
DNS | 313 | Mäkinen Anne | DNS | | 240.00 |
Cat |
F04 | F04 30 km C, tilanne |
Rank |
Bib |
Name |
Finish |
Diff |
WMA POINTS |
1. | 401 | Valkeejärvi Sanna | 1:42:47.8 | | 0.00 |
2. | 402 | Ingvarsson Catrin | 1:43:17.9 | 30.1 | 2.93 |
3. | 415 | Helkama Outi | 1:47:59.3 | 5:11.5 | 30.30 |
4. | 407 | Virtanen Anne | 1:53:37.2 | 10:49.4 | 63.17 |
5. | 404 | Haniver Kelley | 2:08:56.4 | 26:08.6 | 152.59 |
6. | 405 | Ketola Sanna | 2:14:08.7 | 31:20.9 | 182.97 |
7. | 409 | Jermolajeva Liidia | 2:32:37.0 | 49:49.2 | 240.00 |
DNS | 410 | Skog Anu | DNS | | 240.00 |
DNS | 421 | Sirviö Riikka | DNS | | 240.00 |
Cat |
F05 | F05 30 km C, tilanne |
Rank |
Bib |
Name |
Finish |
Diff |
WMA POINTS |
1. | 508 | Sirola Riitta | 1:48:21.2 | | 0.00 |
2. | 502 | Talonen Maarit | 1:54:04.0 | 5:42.8 | 31.64 |
3. | 511 | Vierimaa Heidi | 2:03:49.3 | 15:28.1 | 85.65 |
4. | 505 | Höfling Imke | 2:21:38.9 | 33:17.7 | 184.37 |
DNS | 510 | Hyytiäinen Anne | DNS | | 240.00 |
Cat |
F06 | F06 30 km C, tilanne |
Rank |
Bib |
Name |
Finish |
Diff |
WMA POINTS |
1. | 601 | Svärdström Anna | 1:42:49.5 | | 0.00 |
2. | 603 | Munukka Katri | 1:48:58.4 | 6:08.9 | 35.88 |
3. | 618 | Lintukangas Anneli | 1:53:56.7 | 11:07.2 | 64.89 |
4. | 608 | Menean Luigina | 1:55:28.2 | 12:38.7 | 73.79 |
5. | 620 | Ena Marjo | 1:56:12.1 | 13:22.6 | 78.05 |
6. | 610 | Zalite Elita | 1:57:58.8 | 15:09.3 | 88.43 |
7. | 605 | Söderström Annakarin | 2:02:08.5 | 19:19.0 | 112.72 |
8. | 607 | Rahozina Tetiana | 2:04:35.4 | 21:45.9 | 127.00 |
9. | 612 | Fujii Kumiko | 2:57:00.2 | 1:14:10.7 | 240.00 |
DNS | 604 | Gahne Ingela | DNS | | 240.00 |
DNS | 609 | Leimane Zanete | DNS | | 240.00 |
Cat |
F07 | F07 20 km C, tilanne |
Rank |
Bib |
Name |
Finish |
Diff |
WMA POINTS |
1. | 712 | Rasimus Tuula | 1:14:28.8 | | 0.00 |
2. | 720 | Kravale Ineta | 1:18:13.2 | 3:44.4 | 30.13 |
3. | 702 | Oestroem Eleonor | 1:23:50.7 | 9:21.9 | 75.44 |
4. | 703 | Oman Rosemary | 1:29:44.7 | 15:15.9 | 122.97 |
5. | 704 | Defemme Anne | 1:32:31.6 | 18:02.8 | 145.38 |
6. | 710 | Ruokosuo Tuire | 1:33:03.0 | 18:34.2 | 149.60 |
7. | 711 | Alexander Janet | 1:33:49.8 | 19:21.0 | 155.88 |
8. | 707 | Clasen Merete | 1:38:58.2 | 24:29.4 | 197.29 |
9. | 705 | Laurèn Pirjo | 1:41:26.1 | 26:57.3 | 240.00 |
DNS | 706 | Propp Eugenia | DNS | | 240.00 |
DNS | 713 | Lambert Catherine | DNS | | 240.00 |
DNS | 714 | Jacobsen Marita | DNS | | 240.00 |
Cat |
F08 | F08 20 km C, tilanne |
Rank |
Bib |
Name |
Finish |
Diff |
WMA POINTS |
1. | 821 | Ehrnrooth Sirkka | 1:08:45.0 | | 0.00 |
2. | 802 | Niemi Marianne | 1:13:30.9 | 4:45.9 | 41.59 |
3. | 809 | Zalisko Oksana | 1:28:12.7 | 19:27.7 | 169.85 |
4. | 813 | Berg Aino | 1:28:17.3 | 19:32.3 | 170.52 |
5. | 811 | Clasen Karen Mina | 1:32:08.3 | 23:23.3 | 204.12 |
6. | 817 | Jakovleva Olga | 1:38:12.8 | 29:27.8 | 240.00 |
7. | 812 | Jindriskova Nadezda | 1:40:59.4 | 32:14.4 | 240.00 |
DNF | 808 | Rovio Anja | DNF | | 240.00 |
DNF | 815 | Teräväinen Merja | DNF | | 240.00 |
DNF | 820 | Roberts Dd | DNF | | 240.00 |
Cat |
F09 | F09 15 km C, tilanne |
Rank |
Bib |
Name |
Finish |
Diff |
WMA POINTS |
1. | 914 | Riihivuori Hilkka | 59:17.3 | | 0.00 |
2. | 902 | Pospeshina Lubov | 1:00:13.8 | 56.5 | 9.53 |
3. | 916 | Landsverk Kristina | 1:09:31.0 | 10:13.7 | 103.51 |
4. | 906 | Messner Maria | 1:11:57.1 | 12:39.8 | 128.15 |
5. | 907 | Laurie Debra | 1:18:38.2 | 19:20.9 | 195.81 |
6. | 903 | Corkran Suzanne | 1:19:43.1 | 20:25.8 | 206.75 |
7. | 912 | Kjemperud Aud | 1:25:38.7 | 26:21.4 | 240.00 |
8. | 904 | Wunderlin Messmer Ruth | 1:29:45.4 | 30:28.1 | 240.00 |
DNS | 905 | Kindschi Regina | DNS | | 240.00 |
DNS | 908 | Hindert Kristina | DNS | | 240.00 |
Cat |
F10 | F10 15 km C, tilanne |
Rank |
Bib |
Name |
Finish |
Diff |
WMA POINTS |
1. | 953 | Salo Sinikka | 1:09:59.1 | | 0.00 |
2. | 954 | Mustvedt-Plüss Heidi | 1:20:07.1 | 10:08.0 | 86.88 |
3. | 955 | Ponsonnet Annie | 1:27:26.6 | 17:27.5 | 149.67 |
4. | 956 | Grosvold Berit | 1:38:29.8 | 28:30.7 | 240.00 |
DNS | 952 | Blakstad Merete | DNS | | 240.00 |
Cat |
F11 | F11 15 km C, tilanne |
Rank |
Bib |
Name |
Finish |
Diff |
WMA POINTS |
1. | 971 | Svevad Marie Louise | 1:15:00.0 | | 0.00 |
2. | 973 | Bertilsson Doris | 1:31:13.8 | 16:13.8 | 129.84 |
3. | 976 | Kaartinen Leena | 1:38:58.2 | 23:58.2 | 191.76 |
Cat |