11.-16.2.2024 |
Jury Information | Course Information |
| |
WMA | Klaus Pleyer | Name: Vuokatti | |
| |
TD | Mikko Rantanen | Green 5km/7,5km, Blue 10km | |
| |
TDA: | Mattias Skog | Height Difference (HD): 27m/27m/27m | |
| |
NAT: | ________ | Maximum Climb (MC): 17m/25m/25m | |
| |
Chief of Competition: | Jyri Pelkonen | Total Climb (TC):100m/185m/236m | |
| |
Event coordinator | Mette Leskinen | Length of Lap:5km/7,5km/10km | |
| |
Categories:
M10; M11; M12; M13; F09; F10; F11; M09; M08; M07; F01; F02; F03; F04; F05; F06; F07; F08; M06; M05; M04; M03; M02; M01 |
M10 | M10 15 km C |
Cat |
Start |
No |
Licence |
Name |
Year |
Nation |
Points |
StartPOSITION |
M10 | 11:00:00 | 9001 | 2100009 | Blanc Georges | 1947 | SUI | 0.00 | 1 |
M10 | 11:00:00 | 9004 | 1600007 | Hietanen Pekka | 1946 | FIN | 9.53 | 2 |
M10 | 11:00:00 | 9005 | 19518008 | Strand Odd Arild | 1947 | NOR | 15.00 | 3 |
M10 | 11:00:00 | 9006 | 1700022 | Friedemann Ullrich | 1946 | GER | 23.40 | 4 |
M10 | 11:00:00 | 9009 | 1700049 | Höfler Ludwig | 1947 | GER | 54.80 | 5 |
M10 | 11:00:00 | 9011 | 1300059 | Spadinger Josef | 1947 | AUT | 69.42 | 6 |
M10 | 11:00:00 | 9013 | 1300058 | Siegele Johann | 1948 | AUT | 85.94 | 7 |
M10 | 11:00:00 | 9016 | 2350180 | Plotz Kenneth | 1948 | USA | 154.02 | 8 |
M10 | 11:00:00 | 9018 | | Kosunen Pertti | 1947 | FIN | 240.00 | 9 |
M10 | 11:00:00 | 9019 | | Hyslop Robert | 1948 | USA | 240.00 | 10 |
M10 | 11:00:00 | 9020 | | Saksi Kai | 1945 | FIN | 240.00 | 11 |
M10 | 11:00:00 | 9021 | | Teräväinen Yrjö | 1948 | FIN | 240.00 | 12 |
M10 | 11:00:00 | 9023 | 60811636 | Jakobsson Stig | 1947 | FIN | 240.00 | 14 |
M10 | 11:00:00 | 9026 | | Hujanen Sauli | 1947 | FIN | 240.00 | 15 |
M10 | 11:00:00 | 9027 | | Moilanen Eero | 1946 | FIN | 240.00 | 16 |
M10 | 11:00:00 | 9029 | | Speshilov Vladimir | 1948 | KAZ | 240.00 | 17 |
M10 | 11:00:00 | 9030 | | Mäkelä Harri | 1948 | FIN | 240.00 | 18 |
M10 | 11:00:00 | 9032 | | Kosonen Keijo | 1948 | FIN | 240.00 | 19 |
Cat |
M11 | M11 15 km C |
Cat |
Start |
No |
Licence |
Name |
Year |
Nation |
Points |
StartPOSITION |
M11 | 11:05:00 | 9601 | 1600055 | Virtanen Alpo | 1941 | FIN | 0.00 | 1 |
M11 | 11:05:00 | 9603 | 1300022 | Goller Herbert | 1943 | AUT | 59.09 | 4 |
M11 | 11:05:00 | 9604 | 2350095 | Hanley Owen Q | 1943 | USA | 83.32 | 5 |
M11 | 11:05:00 | 9605 | 1400303 | Rees David | 1943 | CAN | 98.97 | 7 |
M11 | 11:05:00 | 9608 | | Demers Tiger | 1939 | USA | 240.00 | 9 |
M11 | 11:05:00 | 9609 | 2350126 | Keenan Mike | 1939 | USA | 240.00 | 10 |
M11 | 11:05:00 | 9610 | 2300004 | Krupskyy Vasyl | 1940 | UKR | 240.00 | 11 |
M11 | 11:05:00 | 9611 | | Schinagl Josef | 1939 | AUT | 240.00 | 12 |
M11 | 11:05:00 | 9612 | | Tho Svein Olav | 1942 | NOR | 240.00 | 13 |
M11 | 11:05:00 | 9613 | | Lavrovski Aleksei | 1942 | EST | 240.00 | 14 |
M11 | 11:05:00 | 9614 | 2350056 | Davis Alec | 1940 | USA | 240.00 | 15 |
Cat |
M12 | M12 15 km C |
Cat |
Start |
No |
Licence |
Name |
Year |
Nation |
Points |
StartPOSITION |
M12 | 11:05:00 | 9702 | 1600056 | Wallenius Tapio | 1938 | FIN | 34.39 | 3 |
M12 | 11:05:00 | 9703 | 1700035 | Hahn Hans Jürgen | 1937 | GER | 91.62 | 6 |
M12 | 11:05:00 | 9704 | 1700138 | Wolter Reinhold | 1936 | GER | 173.37 | 8 |
M12 | 11:05:00 | 9706 | | Tammjärv Kalju | 1938 | EST | 240.00 | 16 |
M12 | 11:05:00 | 9707 | | Berglund Bjørn | 1938 | NOR | 240.00 | 17 |
M12 | 11:05:00 | 9708 | | Westerheim Magne | 1938 | NOR | 240.00 | 18 |
Cat |
M13 | M13 15 km C |
Cat |
Start |
No |
Licence |
Name |
Year |
Nation |
Points |
StartPOSITION |
M13 | 11:05:00 | 9712 | 2350084 | French Charles | 1926 | USA | 0.00 | 2 |
Cat |
F09 | F09 15 km C |
Cat |
Start |
No |
Licence |
Name |
Year |
Nation |
Points |
StartPOSITION |
F09 | 11:10:00 | 902 | 2200014 | Pospeshina Lubov | 1953 | SWE | 36.30 | 4 |
F09 | 11:10:00 | 903 | 2350047 | Corkran Suzanne | 1951 | USA | 37.83 | 5 |
F09 | 11:10:00 | 904 | 2100083 | Wunderlin Messmer Ruth | 1951 | SUI | 102.34 | 8 |
F09 | 11:10:00 | 905 | 2100049 | Kindschi Regina | 1953 | SUI | 126.17 | 10 |
F09 | 11:10:00 | 906 | 1300049 | Messner Maria | 1953 | AUT | 156.39 | 12 |
F09 | 11:10:00 | 907 | | Laurie Debra | 1950 | USA | 240.00 | 13 |
F09 | 11:10:00 | 908 | | Hindert Kristina | 1951 | USA | 240.00 | 14 |
F09 | 11:10:00 | 912 | 1950019 | Kjemperud Aud | 1953 | NOR | 240.00 | 15 |
F09 | 11:10:00 | 914 | | Riihivuori Hilkka | 1990 | FIN | 240.00 | 16 |
F09 | 11:10:00 | 916 | | Landsverk Kristina | 1952 | NOR | 240.00 | 17 |
Cat |
F10 | F10 15 km C |
Cat |
Start |
No |
Licence |
Name |
Year |
Nation |
Points |
StartPOSITION |
F10 | 11:10:00 | 952 | 1950003 | Blakstad Merete | 1947 | NOR | 0.00 | 1 |
F10 | 11:10:00 | 953 | 1600044 | Salo Sinikka | 1947 | FIN | 26.75 | 3 |
F10 | 11:10:00 | 954 | 1950029 | Mustvedt-Plüss Heidi | 1947 | NOR | 65.49 | 6 |
F10 | 11:10:00 | 955 | 1650049 | Ponsonnet Annie | 1948 | FRA | 106.38 | 9 |
F10 | 11:10:00 | 956 | 1950012 | Grosvold Berit | 1948 | NOR | 141.69 | 11 |
Cat |
F11 | F11 15 km C |
Cat |
Start |
No |
Licence |
Name |
Year |
Nation |
Points |
StartPOSITION |
F11 | 11:10:00 | 971 | 1950042 | Svevad Marie Louise | 1943 | NOR | 0.00 | 2 |
F11 | 11:10:00 | 973 | 2200004 | Bertilsson Doris | 1941 | SWE | 72.72 | 7 |
F11 | 11:10:00 | 976 | | Kaartinen Leena | 1942 | FIN | 240.00 | 18 |
Cat |
M09 | M09 30 km C |
Cat |
Start |
No |
Licence |
Name |
Year |
Nation |
Points |
StartPOSITION |
M09 | 11:25:00 | 8602 | 1950022 | Kristiansen Tom Morten | 1950 | NOR | 0.00 | 1 |
M09 | 11:25:00 | 8603 | 2150014 | Staron Vladimir | 1951 | SVK | 0.00 | 2 |
M09 | 11:25:00 | 8604 | 1600033 | Nisula Leino | 1951 | FIN | 2.01 | 3 |
M09 | 11:25:00 | 8606 | 1950039 | Sorsdal Svein Anders | 1952 | NOR | 12.89 | 4 |
M09 | 11:25:00 | 8608 | 2100014 | Buchs Eduard | 1951 | SUI | 14.30 | 5 |
M09 | 11:25:00 | 8609 | 1700063 | Kraller Ferdinand | 1951 | GER | 19.37 | 6 |
M09 | 11:25:00 | 8611 | 1950045 | Thonstad Jarle | 1951 | NOR | 26.10 | 7 |
M09 | 11:25:00 | 8612 | 1950020 | Knai Olaf | 1949 | NOR | 27.44 | 8 |
M09 | 11:25:00 | 8614 | 1950017 | Johansen Erik | 1951 | NOR | 36.28 | 9 |
M09 | 11:25:00 | 8615 | 2200005 | Fjellborg Sven-Erik | 1950 | SWE | 39.58 | 10 |
M09 | 11:25:00 | 8619 | 2300010 | Vodopianyzhuravel Mykolo | 1951 | UKR | 103.55 | 11 |
M09 | 11:25:00 | 8623 | 2300003 | Kovalenko Oleksandr | 1952 | UKR | 121.97 | 12 |
M09 | 11:25:00 | 8624 | 1700125 | Thumm Helmut | 1952 | GER | 128.48 | 13 |
M09 | 11:25:00 | 8625 | 1400269 | Neumann Peter | 1953 | CAN | 131.73 | 14 |
M09 | 11:25:00 | 8630 | | Hope Allan | 1953 | AUS | 240.00 | 15 |
M09 | 11:25:00 | 8631 | | Antochowski Jan | 1953 | POL | 240.00 | 16 |
M09 | 11:25:00 | 8632 | | Hickman Scott | 1951 | USA | 240.00 | 17 |
M09 | 11:25:00 | 8633 | | Halonen Pauli | 1952 | FIN | 240.00 | 18 |
M09 | 11:25:00 | 8635 | | Radomski Zbigniew | 1951 | POL | 240.00 | 19 |
M09 | 11:25:00 | 8636 | | Suchy Franciszek | 1952 | POL | 240.00 | 20 |
M09 | 11:25:00 | 8637 | | Rudkowski MichaB | 1953 | POL | 240.00 | 21 |
M09 | 11:25:00 | 8638 | | Mazurek Kazimierz | 1951 | POL | 240.00 | 22 |
M09 | 11:25:00 | 8640 | 1500006 | Stonor Arne | 1952 | DK | 240.00 | 23 |
M09 | 11:25:00 | 8641 | | Slotte Mikael | 1953 | SWE | 240.00 | 24 |
M09 | 11:25:00 | 8642 | | Puchner Chris | 1953 | USA | 240.00 | 25 |
M09 | 11:25:00 | 8643 | | Messner Alfred | 1951 | AUT | 240.00 | 26 |
M09 | 11:25:00 | 8646 | 2350191 | Roosa Darwin | 1949 | USA | 240.00 | 27 |
M09 | 11:25:00 | 8650 | 2350239 | Whiting John | 1952 | USA | 240.00 | 28 |
Cat |
M08 | M08 30 km C |
Cat |
Start |
No |
Licence |
Name |
Year |
Nation |
Points |
StartPOSITION |
M08 | 11:30:00 | 8001 | 1750030 | Englaro Gianpaolo | 1956 | ITA | 0.00 | 1 |
M08 | 11:30:00 | 8003 | 1950015 | Haukeland Jon | 1955 | NOR | 2.48 | 2 |
M08 | 11:30:00 | 8004 | 1600051 | Ukkonen Leo | 1956 | FIN | 5.34 | 3 |
M08 | 11:30:00 | 8007 | 1600023 | Kuronen Jorma | 1957 | FIN | 18.78 | 4 |
M08 | 11:30:00 | 8008 | 1600008 | Hytönen Jussi | 1958 | FIN | 21.49 | 5 |
M08 | 11:30:00 | 8009 | 1400151 | Hamilton Stuart | 1954 | CAN | 29.11 | 6 |
M08 | 11:30:00 | 8010 | 1400088 | Delaplante Ed | 1954 | CAN | 31.78 | 7 |
M08 | 11:30:00 | 8011 | 1400126 | Gauvin Andre | 1957 | CAN | 33.89 | 8 |
M08 | 11:30:00 | 8012 | 2100060 | Murmann Rene | 1956 | SUI | 35.22 | 9 |
M08 | 11:30:00 | 8014 | 1600048 | Tikkanen Tapio | 1955 | FIN | 38.51 | 10 |
M08 | 11:30:00 | 8016 | 1700013 | Dold Herbert | 1955 | GER | 60.06 | 11 |
M08 | 11:30:00 | 8017 | 1400019 | Beaulieu Gaetan | 1954 | CAN | 68.05 | 12 |
M08 | 11:30:00 | 8018 | 1600049 | Tolvanen Hemmo | 1958 | FIN | 68.42 | 13 |
M08 | 11:30:00 | 8022 | 1850006 | Seskens Leons | 1956 | LAT | 74.10 | 14 |
M08 | 11:30:00 | 8025 | 1600045 | Sjoblom Klaus | 1955 | FIN | 91.22 | 15 |
M08 | 11:30:00 | 8026 | 1450012 | Kovarik Oldrich | 1958 | CZE | 93.57 | 16 |
M08 | 11:30:00 | 8027 | 1950024 | Loeksa Ernst | 1958 | NOR | 95.44 | 17 |
M08 | 11:30:00 | 8029 | 2150002 | Bartko Daniel | 1956 | SVK | 116.18 | 18 |
M08 | 11:30:00 | 8030 | 1300007 | Eder Ewald | 1956 | AUT | 120.89 | 19 |
M08 | 11:30:00 | 8031 | 1700056 | Jöckel Manfred | 1955 | GER | 128.68 | 20 |
M08 | 11:30:00 | 8037 | 1950043 | Tajet Tore | 1958 | NOR | 150.76 | 21 |
M08 | 11:30:00 | 8040 | 2300008 | Savchuk Petro | 1954 | UKR | 188.10 | 22 |
M08 | 11:30:00 | 8056 | | Katainen Jorma | 1956 | FIN | 240.00 | 23 |
M08 | 11:30:00 | 8057 | | Hämäläinen Harri | 1958 | FIN | 240.00 | 24 |
M08 | 11:30:00 | 8060 | 23024003 | Andriievskyi Ivan | 1956 | UKR | 240.00 | 25 |
M08 | 11:30:00 | 8061 | | Ojala Antti | 1955 | FIN | 240.00 | 26 |
M08 | 11:30:00 | 8062 | | turner brent | 1954 | USA | 240.00 | 27 |
M08 | 11:30:00 | 8066 | | Immonen Reijo | 1955 | FIN | 240.00 | 28 |
M08 | 11:30:00 | 8068 | | Nieminen Tapio | 1955 | FIN | 240.00 | 29 |
M08 | 11:30:00 | 8073 | 2400027 | Spychalski Waldemar | 1955 | POL | 240.00 | 30 |
Cat |
M07 | M07 30 km C |
Cat |
Start |
No |
Licence |
Name |
Year |
Nation |
Points |
StartPOSITION |
M07 | 11:35:00 | 7003 | 1600001 | Ala-Lahti Harri | 1961 | FIN | 0.51 | 1 |
M07 | 11:35:00 | 7004 | 21013005 | Furrer Martin | 1962 | SUI | 8.00 | 2 |
M07 | 11:35:00 | 7008 | 1600002 | Alden Jan | 1963 | FIN | 17.52 | 3 |
M07 | 11:35:00 | 7015 | 1400276 | Orzel Mark | 1962 | CAN | 47.29 | 4 |
M07 | 11:35:00 | 7016 | 1950002 | Bjerkrheim Tore | 1963 | NOR | 58.10 | 5 |
M07 | 11:35:00 | 7018 | 1700096 | Propp Jakob | 1960 | GER | 79.35 | 6 |
M07 | 11:35:00 | 7020 | 1950037 | Skarpnord Jan Ola | 1959 | NOR | 95.01 | 7 |
M07 | 11:35:00 | 7022 | 1600054 | Viholainen Reijo | 1962 | FIN | 103.19 | 8 |
M07 | 11:35:00 | 7023 | 2100078 | Waser Beat | 1960 | SUI | 109.71 | 9 |
M07 | 11:35:00 | 7024 | 2100003 | Alder Norbert | 1963 | SUI | 114.33 | 10 |
M07 | 11:35:00 | 7029 | 1650015 | Cosson Igor | 1961 | FRA | 177.42 | 11 |
M07 | 11:35:00 | 7030 | 1670004 | Drew Peter | 1963 | GBR | 226.24 | 12 |
M07 | 11:35:00 | 7031 | 2350007 | Aunan Tommy | 1959 | USA | 228.45 | 13 |
M07 | 11:35:00 | 7032 | 1750034 | Gabellini Piergiorgio | 1963 | ITA | 239.08 | 14 |
M07 | 11:35:00 | 7035 | | Heinonen Petri | 1961 | FIN | 240.00 | 16 |
M07 | 11:35:00 | 7038 | 1670009 | Pinney Adam | 1959 | GBR | 240.00 | 17 |
M07 | 11:35:00 | 7039 | | Bowman David | 1959 | USA | 240.00 | 18 |
M07 | 11:35:00 | 7040 | | Gerstl Josef | 1962 | GER | 240.00 | 19 |
M07 | 11:35:00 | 7044 | | Ripley Robert | 1961 | USA | 240.00 | 20 |
M07 | 11:35:00 | 7048 | 2100026 | Franel André | 1962 | SUI | 240.00 | 21 |
M07 | 11:35:00 | 7049 | | Kaila Mauri | 1961 | FIN | 240.00 | 22 |
Cat |
F01 | F01 30 km C |
Cat |
Start |
No |
Licence |
Name |
Year |
Nation |
Points |
StartPOSITION |
F01 | 11:50:00 | 102 | | Laatinen Saara | 1990 | FIN | 240.00 | 5 |
F01 | 11:50:00 | 105 | | Hämäläinen Emma | 1992 | FIN | 240.00 | 6 |
F01 | 11:50:00 | 107 | 27583717 | Ukkola Johanna | 1993 | FIN | 240.00 | 7 |
Cat |
F02 | F02 30 km C |
Cat |
Start |
No |
Licence |
Name |
Year |
Nation |
Points |
StartPOSITION |
F02 | 11:50:00 | 201 | 1600020 | Kubin Minna | 1984 | FIN | 0.00 | 1 |
F02 | 11:50:00 | 202 | 1750035 | Garibaldi Lavinia | 1987 | ITA | 37.58 | 3 |
F02 | 11:50:00 | 203 | 2400028 | Stensen Karolina | 1984 | POL | 92.93 | 4 |
F02 | 11:50:00 | 205 | | Lindgren Anna | 1988 | SWE | 240.00 | 8 |
F02 | 11:50:00 | 206 | 27439793 | Huuskonen Tiia | 1985 | FIN | 240.00 | 9 |
F02 | 11:50:00 | 208 | 40467930 | Matturi Niina | 1985 | FIN | 240.00 | 10 |
F02 | 11:50:00 | 211 | | Ahola Lotta | 1984 | FIN | 240.00 | 11 |
Cat |
F03 | F03 30 km C |
Cat |
Start |
No |
Licence |
Name |
Year |
Nation |
Points |
StartPOSITION |
F03 | 11:50:00 | 301 | 1450027 | Skrbkova Lenka | 1982 | CZE | 0.00 | 2 |
F03 | 11:50:00 | 306 | 27550067 | Moilanen Tiina | 1979 | FIN | 240.00 | 12 |
F03 | 11:50:00 | 308 | | Tulppo Riikka | 1981 | FIN | 240.00 | 13 |
F03 | 11:50:00 | 312 | | Marttunen Anne-Mari | 1983 | FIN | 240.00 | 14 |
F03 | 11:50:00 | 313 | | Mäkinen Anne | 1982 | FIN | 240.00 | 15 |
Cat |
F04 | F04 30 km C |
Cat |
Start |
No |
Licence |
Name |
Year |
Nation |
Points |
StartPOSITION |
F04 | 11:55:00 | 401 | 1600053 | Valkeejärvi Sanna | 1978 | FIN | 0.00 | 1 |
F04 | 11:55:00 | 402 | 2200007 | Ingvarsson Catrin | 1977 | SWE | 0.00 | 2 |
F04 | 11:55:00 | 404 | 1670006 | Haniver Kelley | 1977 | GBR | 137.11 | 11 |
F04 | 11:55:00 | 405 | | Ketola Sanna | 1974 | FIN | 240.00 | 13 |
F04 | 11:55:00 | 407 | | Virtanen Anne | 1974 | FIN | 240.00 | 14 |
F04 | 11:55:00 | 409 | | Jermolajeva Liidia | 1978 | EST | 240.00 | 15 |
F04 | 11:55:00 | 410 | | Skog Anu | 1978 | FIN | 240.00 | 16 |
F04 | 11:55:00 | 415 | 60122675 | Helkama Outi | 1977 | FIN | 240.00 | 17 |
F04 | 11:55:00 | 421 | | Sirviö Riikka | 1974 | FIN | 240.00 | 18 |
Cat |
F05 | F05 30 km C |
Cat |
Start |
No |
Licence |
Name |
Year |
Nation |
Points |
StartPOSITION |
F05 | 11:55:00 | 502 | 1600047 | Talonen Maarit | 1972 | FIN | 28.15 | 6 |
F05 | 11:55:00 | 505 | | Höfling Imke | 1970 | FIN | 240.00 | 19 |
F05 | 11:55:00 | 508 | | Sirola Riitta | 1971 | FIN | 240.00 | 20 |
F05 | 11:55:00 | 510 | | Hyytiäinen Anne | 1969 | FIN | 240.00 | 21 |
F05 | 11:55:00 | 511 | | Vierimaa Heidi | 1973 | FIN | 240.00 | 22 |
Cat |
F06 | F06 30 km C |
Cat |
Start |
No |
Licence |
Name |
Year |
Nation |
Points |
StartPOSITION |
F06 | 11:55:00 | 601 | 2200019 | Svärdström Anna | 1967 | SWE | 0.00 | 3 |
F06 | 11:55:00 | 603 | 1600030 | Munukka Katri | 1966 | FIN | 10.08 | 4 |
F06 | 11:55:00 | 604 | 2200006 | Gahne Ingela | 1964 | SWE | 20.37 | 5 |
F06 | 11:55:00 | 605 | 2200017 | Söderström Annakarin | 1968 | SWE | 35.04 | 7 |
F06 | 11:55:00 | 607 | 2300007 | Rahozina Tetiana | 1964 | UKR | 49.90 | 8 |
F06 | 11:55:00 | 608 | 1750041 | Menean Luigina | 1965 | ITA | 60.20 | 9 |
F06 | 11:55:00 | 609 | 1850003 | Leimane Zanete | 1967 | LAT | 110.00 | 10 |
F06 | 11:55:00 | 610 | 1850009 | Zalite Elita | 1967 | LAT | 138.60 | 12 |
F06 | 11:55:00 | 612 | 2850001 | Fujii Kumiko | 1968 | JPN | 240.00 | 23 |
F06 | 11:55:00 | 618 | | Lintukangas Anneli | 1968 | FIN | 240.00 | 24 |
F06 | 11:55:00 | 620 | | Ena Marjo | 1968 | FIN | 240.00 | 25 |
Cat |
F07 | F07 20 km C |
Cat |
Start |
No |
Licence |
Name |
Year |
Nation |
Points |
StartPOSITION |
F07 | 12:00:00 | 702 | 2200013 | Oestroem Eleonor | 1959 | SWE | 41.43 | 2 |
F07 | 12:00:00 | 703 | 2100062 | Oman Rosemary | 1962 | SUI | 73.53 | 5 |
F07 | 12:00:00 | 704 | 1650019 | Defemme Anne | 1959 | FRA | 80.94 | 6 |
F07 | 12:00:00 | 705 | 1600025 | Laurèn Pirjo | 1962 | FIN | 113.01 | 7 |
F07 | 12:00:00 | 706 | 1700095 | Propp Eugenia | 1960 | GER | 240.00 | 8 |
F07 | 12:00:00 | 707 | | Clasen Merete | 1962 | DK | 240.00 | 9 |
F07 | 12:00:00 | 710 | 60540062 | Ruokosuo Tuire | 1962 | FIN | 240.00 | 10 |
F07 | 12:00:00 | 711 | | Alexander Janet | 1959 | NZL | 240.00 | 11 |
F07 | 12:00:00 | 712 | | Rasimus Tuula | 1962 | FIN | 240.00 | 12 |
F07 | 12:00:00 | 713 | | Lambert Catherine | 1961 | AUS | 240.00 | 13 |
F07 | 12:00:00 | 714 | 1500001 | Jacobsen Marita | 1959 | DK | 240.00 | 14 |
F07 | 12:00:00 | 720 | | Kravale Ineta | 1959 | LAT | 240.00 | 15 |
Cat |
F08 | F08 20 km C |
Cat |
Start |
No |
Licence |
Name |
Year |
Nation |
Points |
StartPOSITION |
F08 | 12:00:00 | 802 | 1600032 | Niemi Marianne | 1956 | FIN | 0.00 | 1 |
F08 | 12:00:00 | 808 | 1600043 | Rovio Anja | 1954 | FIN | 57.48 | 3 |
F08 | 12:00:00 | 809 | 2300012 | Zalisko Oksana | 1956 | UKR | 66.31 | 4 |
F08 | 12:00:00 | 811 | | Clasen Karen Mina | 1954 | DK | 240.00 | 16 |
F08 | 12:00:00 | 812 | | Jindriskova Nadezda | 1956 | CZE | 240.00 | 17 |
F08 | 12:00:00 | 813 | | Berg Aino | 1956 | FIN | 240.00 | 18 |
F08 | 12:00:00 | 815 | | Teräväinen Merja | 1955 | FIN | 240.00 | 19 |
F08 | 12:00:00 | 817 | | Jakovleva Olga | 1958 | EST | 240.00 | 20 |
F08 | 12:00:00 | 820 | 2350188 | Roberts Dd | 1954 | USA | 240.00 | 21 |
F08 | 12:00:00 | 821 | 16012001 | Ehrnrooth Sirkka | 1956 | FIN | 240.00 | 22 |
Cat |
M06 | M06 30 km C |
Cat |
Start |
No |
Licence |
Name |
Year |
Nation |
Points |
StartPOSITION |
M06 | 12:15:00 | 6001 | 2100022 | Eggspühler Roland | 1968 | SUI | 0.00 | 1 |
M06 | 12:15:00 | 6002 | 2100044 | Jörger Gian | 1964 | SUI | 0.00 | 2 |
M06 | 12:15:00 | 6005 | 1750049 | Schuetz Walter | 1965 | ITA | 14.36 | 3 |
M06 | 12:15:00 | 6006 | 1700070 | Langer Bernhard | 1967 | GER | 14.63 | 4 |
M06 | 12:15:00 | 6009 | 1600028 | Losvik Lars | 1965 | FIN | 26.21 | 5 |
M06 | 12:15:00 | 6023 | 1300021 | Goller Felix | 1965 | AUT | 216.17 | 6 |
M06 | 12:15:00 | 6024 | | OpaliDski Tomasz | 1967 | POL | 240.00 | 7 |
M06 | 12:15:00 | 6025 | | Maund Christopher | 1967 | GBR | 240.00 | 8 |
M06 | 12:15:00 | 6027 | | Kauppinen Jarkko | 1967 | FIN | 240.00 | 9 |
M06 | 12:15:00 | 6034 | | Vahar Jüri | 1967 | EST | 240.00 | 10 |
M06 | 12:15:00 | 6035 | | Dudarev Andrei | 1966 | EST | 240.00 | 11 |
M06 | 12:15:00 | 6036 | | Sulemenkov Igor | 1965 | EST | 240.00 | 12 |
M06 | 12:15:00 | 6040 | | Orava Ari | 1967 | FIN | 240.00 | 13 |
M06 | 12:15:00 | 6041 | 28400750 | Törnvall Simo | 1968 | FIN | 240.00 | 14 |
M06 | 12:15:00 | 6042 | | Markkula Timo | 1968 | FIN | 240.00 | 15 |
M06 | 12:15:00 | 6045 | | Parkkonen Ismo | 1966 | FIN | 240.00 | 16 |
M06 | 12:15:00 | 6046 | 16016044 | Ehrnrooth Patrik | 1965 | FIN | 240.00 | 17 |
M06 | 12:15:00 | 6047 | | Ojala Jukka Pekka | 1965 | FIN | 240.00 | 18 |
Cat |
M05 | M05 30 km C |
Cat |
Start |
No |
Licence |
Name |
Year |
Nation |
Points |
StartPOSITION |
M05 | 12:20:00 | 5001 | 1600050 | Törmänen Marko | 1971 | FIN | 0.00 | 1 |
M05 | 12:20:00 | 5002 | 1600035 | Oravamäki Jani | 1972 | FIN | 4.63 | 2 |
M05 | 12:20:00 | 5003 | 2100033 | Graf Thomas | 1973 | SUI | 7.44 | 3 |
M05 | 12:20:00 | 5005 | 1700123 | Tannert Andreas | 1969 | GER | 15.14 | 4 |
M05 | 12:20:00 | 5006 | 2400015 | Legierski Grzegorz | 1971 | POL | 19.82 | 5 |
M05 | 12:20:00 | 5013 | 2350035 | Byar Christian | 1970 | USA | 80.84 | 6 |
M05 | 12:20:00 | 5016 | | Elomaa Tony | 1970 | FIN | 240.00 | 7 |
M05 | 12:20:00 | 5019 | | Leppämäki Marko | 1971 | FIN | 240.00 | 8 |
M05 | 12:20:00 | 5021 | | CADI Antoine | 1973 | FRA | 240.00 | 9 |
M05 | 12:20:00 | 5022 | 75898 | Rösselet Michael | 1972 | SUI | 240.00 | 10 |
M05 | 12:20:00 | 5023 | | Lintzén Johan | 1973 | SWE | 240.00 | 11 |
M05 | 12:20:00 | 5024 | | Manassero Simone | 1971 | ITA | 240.00 | 12 |
M05 | 12:20:00 | 5029 | | Alm Juha | 1969 | FIN | 240.00 | 13 |
M05 | 12:20:00 | 5031 | | Vähä-Ypyä Henri | 1973 | FIN | 240.00 | 14 |
M05 | 12:20:00 | 5033 | | Järvinen Juha | 1972 | FIN | 240.00 | 15 |
M05 | 12:20:00 | 5039 | | Moilanen Vesa | 1971 | FIN | 240.00 | 16 |
Cat |
M04 | M04 30 km C |
Cat |
Start |
No |
Licence |
Name |
Year |
Nation |
Points |
StartPOSITION |
M04 | 12:25:00 | 4001 | 1600004 | Fransman Sam | 1976 | FIN | 0.00 | 2 |
M04 | 12:25:00 | 4003 | 2100066 | Schmid Ivan | 1975 | SUI | 16.83 | 3 |
M04 | 12:25:00 | 4004 | 1600018 | Koivuniemi Anssi | 1978 | FIN | 28.06 | 4 |
M04 | 12:25:00 | 4008 | 2400014 | Krzywicki Stefan Kamil | 1978 | POL | 83.90 | 7 |
M04 | 12:25:00 | 4009 | | Tasala Peter | 1976 | FIN | 240.00 | 20 |
M04 | 12:25:00 | 4011 | | Aronen Kari | 1974 | FIN | 240.00 | 21 |
M04 | 12:25:00 | 4012 | | Hagqvist Antti | 1977 | FIN | 240.00 | 22 |
M04 | 12:25:00 | 4014 | | Mökkönen Jussi | 1978 | FIN | 240.00 | 23 |
M04 | 12:25:00 | 4015 | 1670003 | Bowskill Jon | 1975 | GBR | 240.00 | 24 |
M04 | 12:25:00 | 4017 | | Peltotalo Jani | 1976 | FIN | 240.00 | 25 |
M04 | 12:25:00 | 4020 | | Rung Kaj | 1974 | SWE | 240.00 | 27 |
M04 | 12:25:00 | 4024 | | Joutsen Jari | 1978 | FIN | 240.00 | 28 |
Cat |
M03 | M03 30 km C |
Cat |
Start |
No |
Licence |
Name |
Year |
Nation |
Points |
StartPOSITION |
M03 | 12:25:00 | 3001 | 1600024 | Lammi Joni | 1980 | FIN | 40.32 | 5 |
M03 | 12:25:00 | 3002 | 2350185 | Rasmussen David | 1979 | USA | 94.61 | 8 |
M03 | 12:25:00 | 3003 | | Piensoho Jaakko | 1979 | FIN | 240.00 | 14 |
M03 | 12:25:00 | 3004 | | Barr Benjamin | 1982 | AUS | 240.00 | 15 |
M03 | 12:25:00 | 3008 | | Lewis Adam | 1983 | USA | 240.00 | 16 |
M03 | 12:25:00 | 3009 | 1670002 | Bate Simon | 1979 | GBR | 240.00 | 17 |
M03 | 12:25:00 | 3012 | | Bodnieks Valdis | 1983 | LAT | 240.00 | 18 |
M03 | 12:25:00 | 3014 | | Tilaeus Jani | 1983 | FIN | 240.00 | 19 |
Cat |
M02 | M02 30 km C |
Cat |
Start |
No |
Licence |
Name |
Year |
Nation |
Points |
StartPOSITION |
M02 | 12:25:00 | 2001 | 1750010 | Berlese Mattia | 1988 | ITA | 0.00 | 1 |
M02 | 12:25:00 | 2002 | 1400044 | Brochu Frédéric | 1984 | CAN | 64.43 | 6 |
M02 | 12:25:00 | 2004 | | Tilaeus Juuso | 1988 | FIN | 240.00 | 11 |
M02 | 12:25:00 | 2005 | | Palo Jukka | 1988 | FIN | 240.00 | 12 |
M02 | 12:25:00 | 2009 | | Pantti Jani-Pekka | 1984 | FIN | 240.00 | 13 |
Cat |
M01 | M01 30 km C |
Cat |
Start |
No |
Licence |
Name |
Year |
Nation |
Points |
StartPOSITION |
M01 | 12:25:00 | 1001 | 1850004 | Puida Janis | 1990 | LAT | 137.55 | 9 |
M01 | 12:25:00 | 1003 | | Räisänen Ilmo | 1989 | FIN | 240.00 | 10 |
Cat |
ExTime