Kilpailun sarjat: M16_FA; M16_S2; M16_S1; M16_Q1; M16_Q2; M16_Q3; M16_Q4; M16_Q5 |
Sijoitus |
Numero |
Nimi |
Seuran nimi |
Tulos |
Ero voittajaan |
M16_FA | Pojat 16 vuotta Karsinta A. Finaali 0.7 km V, tilanne |
1. | 8 | Lukas Kuuttinen | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 1:23.00 | |
2. | 4 | Jesse Kähärä | Mikkelin Hiihtäjät | 1:23.05 | 0.05 |
3. | 1 | Anton Packalén | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 1:23.60 | 0.60 |
4. | 7 | Tuukka Tolkkinen | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:26.05 | 3.05 |
5. | 5 | Johannes Alarotu | Teiskon Urheilijat | 1:29.55 | 6.55 |
6. | 2 | Leevi Passila | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 1:42.83 | 19.83 |
Sarjaluettelo |
Sijoitus |
Numero |
Nimi |
Seuran nimi |
Tulos |
Ero voittajaan |
M16_S2 | Pojat 16 vuotta Karsinta 2. SemiF 0.7 km V, tilanne |
1. | 8 | Lukas Kuuttinen | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 1:24.25 | |
2. | 2 | Leevi Passila | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 1:25.13 | 0.88 |
3. | 12 | Akseli Pitkänen | Teiskon Urheilijat | 1:25.72 | 1.47 |
4. | 3 | Topi Palviainen | Lahden Hiihtoseura | 1:25.87 | 1.62 |
5. | 9 | Frans Pylkkänen | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:27.73 | 3.48 |
6. | 16 | Eemil Koskinen | Teiskon Urheilijat | 1:38.97 | 14.72 |
Sarjaluettelo |
Sijoitus |
Numero |
Nimi |
Seuran nimi |
Tulos |
Ero voittajaan |
M16_S1 | Pojat 16 vuotta Karsinta 1. SemiF 0.7 km V, tilanne |
1. | 4 | Jesse Kähärä | Mikkelin Hiihtäjät | 1:22.10 | |
2. | 7 | Tuukka Tolkkinen | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:22.75 | 0.65 |
3. | 1 | Anton Packalén | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 1:23.01 | 0.91 |
4. | 5 | Johannes Alarotu | Teiskon Urheilijat | 1:23.46 | 1.36 |
5. | 10 | Rasmus Saarinen | Lahden Hiihtoseura | 1:24.30 | 2.20 |
6. | 17 | Kalle Himanka | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 1:26.50 | 4.40 |
Sarjaluettelo |
Sijoitus |
Numero |
Nimi |
Seuran nimi |
Tulos |
Ero voittajaan |
M16_Q1 | Pojat 16 vuotta Karsinta 1. Alkuerä 0.7 km V, tilanne |
1. | 1 | Anton Packalén | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 1:26.77 | |
2. | 10 | Rasmus Saarinen | Lahden Hiihtoseura | 1:28.55 | 1.78 |
3. | 21 | Juho Länsiluoto | Pakilan Veto | 1:30.34 | 3.57 |
4. | 20 | Aapo Turtiainen | Kerimäen Urheilijat | 1:31.47 | 4.70 |
5. | 30 | Oliver Suhonen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 1:35.91 | 9.14 |
6. | 11 | Roni-Eemil Norrbacka | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 2:31.94 | 1:05.17 |
Sarjaluettelo |
Sijoitus |
Numero |
Nimi |
Seuran nimi |
Tulos |
Ero voittajaan |
M16_Q2 | Pojat 16 vuotta Karsinta 2. Alkuerä 0.7 km V, tilanne |
1. | 4 | Jesse Kähärä | Mikkelin Hiihtäjät | 1:24.45 | |
2. | 7 | Tuukka Tolkkinen | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:26.68 | 2.23 |
3. | 17 | Kalle Himanka | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 1:26.79 | 2.34 |
4. | 14 | Olli Kouvalainen | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 1:27.22 | 2.77 |
5. | 27 | Kouta Heiskanen | Iisalmen Visa | 1:30.23 | 5.78 |
6. | 24 | Heikki Sumanen | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 1:31.10 | 6.65 |
Sarjaluettelo |
Sijoitus |
Numero |
Nimi |
Seuran nimi |
Tulos |
Ero voittajaan |
M16_Q3 | Pojat 16 vuotta Karsinta 3. Alkuerä 0.7 km V, tilanne |
1. | 5 | Johannes Alarotu | Teiskon Urheilijat | 1:26.76 | |
2. | 16 | Eemil Koskinen | Teiskon Urheilijat | 1:28.02 | 1.26 |
3. | 25 | Valtteri Mäkelä | Joensuun Kataja | 1:29.44 | 2.68 |
4. | 15 | Johannes Paaso | Visa Ski Team Kemi | 1:30.56 | 3.80 |
5. | 26 | Miko Haavisto | Lahden Hiihtoseura | 1:31.03 | 4.27 |
Sarjaluettelo |
Sijoitus |
Numero |
Nimi |
Seuran nimi |
Tulos |
Ero voittajaan |
M16_Q4 | Pojat 16 vuotta Karsinta 4. Alkuerä 0.7 km V, tilanne |
1. | 2 | Leevi Passila | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 1:24.68 | |
2. | 12 | Akseli Pitkänen | Teiskon Urheilijat | 1:24.93 | 0.25 |
3. | 9 | Frans Pylkkänen | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:26.22 | 1.54 |
4. | 19 | Eetu Pulju | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:28.82 | 4.14 |
5. | 29 | Pyry Riissanen | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 1:29.04 | 4.36 |
6. | 22 | Valtteri Leskelä | Haapajärven Kiilat | 1:29.58 | 4.90 |
Sarjaluettelo |
Sijoitus |
Numero |
Nimi |
Seuran nimi |
Tulos |
Ero voittajaan |
M16_Q5 | Pojat 16 vuotta Karsinta 5. Alkuerä 0.7 km V, tilanne |
1. | 3 | Topi Palviainen | Lahden Hiihtoseura | 1:24.31 | |
2. | 8 | Lukas Kuuttinen | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 1:25.94 | 1.63 |
3. | 18 | Kasper Heikkinen | Paltamon Urheilijat | 1:27.25 | 2.94 |
4. | 28 | Jouka Aaltonen | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 1:27.32 | 3.01 |
5. | 23 | Anton Hannula | Alavieskan Viri | 1:29.24 | 4.93 |
6. | 13 | Eero Sinkko | Lappeen Riento | 1:29.34 | 5.03 |
Sarjaluettelo |